nbrank,desc

21 - Properties for Sale in Sector 104 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 104

Hero Homes Gurgaon  Tech Chand Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹7,993 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hero Homes Gurgaon For Sale  In Sector 104
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104, Gurugaon

Hero Homes  Dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,109 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hero Homes For Sale  In Sector 104, Gurugaon

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector-104

Hero Homes  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway, Shankar Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹15,919 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector-104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.16 Crores
₹15,919 per sq.ft.
₹1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector 104

Godrej Summit  near daulata flyover Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹12,847 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes For Sale In Sector 104,

Hero Homes  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,578 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In Hero Homes, Sector 104, Gurugaon For Sale In Sector 104, Gurugaon

Under Loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,347 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pr Veera Homes For Sale In Sector 5

Pr Veera Homes  Urban Estate near Mata Chintpurni Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Estate And Club For Sale In Sector 104

Indiabulls Estate and Club  Sector 104, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.99 Crores
₹21,033 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Sector 104

Zara Aavaas Apartments  oppt godrej summit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,875 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,210 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Perfect Zara Aavaas Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

near dwarka expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
South-East

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Mansion Apartments For Sale In Sector 113

M3M Mansion Apartments  M3M Mansion Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,635 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Sector 104 near Cs Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurugram

Independent House, Growing Birds Public School, 1151, Surat Nagar., Gali No. 9, Gurugram, NCR, Region, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Street Number 8 near Surendar caters & tent house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Dhanwapur Rd, Surat Nagar Phase 2, Dhanwapur Rd near government primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,099 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,420 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Surat Nager

Independent House, dhanwapur road near government primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 104

Independent House, Ram Vihar, near Sheetla Mata Mandir Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ram vihar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ram vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ram vihar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ram vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ram vihar?

Properties available in Ram vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ram vihar?

To determine property prices in Ram vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ram vihar?