nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Chinchpada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Ramsha Apartment For Sale In Ambernath West

Ramsha Apartment  New Colony Rd, New Colony, Chinchpada, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramsha Apartment For Sale  In Ambernath West1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK House For Sale In Chinchpada

Independent House, deepak nagar rd, near Ramsha Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Housing Board Colony near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ambernath1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Deepak Nagar Rd near Rosary English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹3,375 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandRural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

4 BHK House For Sale In New Balaji Nagar Road

Independent House, balaji nagar ambarnath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panvelkar Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Bhavani Chowk Road

Near Bhavani Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Ambernath West New Balaji Nagar NEAR Reena imitation jewelllery and CLOTHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, New Balaji Nagar near Shankar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In New Balaji Nagar

Independent House, near Om shakti Mandir ' Ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹2,530 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramsha apartment without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramsha apartment, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramsha apartment?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramsha apartment area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramsha apartment?

Properties available in Ramsha apartment could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramsha apartment?

To determine property prices in Ramsha apartment, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.