nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sunder Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Chincholi Phatak, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹20,233 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mansarovar Chs Ltd For Sale  In Malad West1/4
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Daffodil Tower For Sale In Malad West

Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Reputed Builder Daffodil Tower For Sale  In Malad West
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Veena Nagar Chs For Sale In Malad West

Swami Vivekanand Road, Rani Sati Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Advent Deepak For Sale In Malad West

Advent Deepak  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Advent Deepak For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,906 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Malad Apartment, Malad West For Sale In Chincholi Phatak

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹22,951 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mansarowar Chs For Sale In Malad West

3VGH+C54, Friends Colony, Hallow Pul, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,910 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Shri Sapta Ratna Chs, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Raja Shri Sapta Ratna Chs, Malad West  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹24,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raja Shri Sapta Ratna Chs, Malad West For Sale  In Malad West1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Malad Kokil Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malad Kokil CHS  Malad West, opposite Geeta bhuvan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹23,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malad Kokil Chs For Sale  In Malad West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In T1 For Sale In Malad West

T1, Sunder Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West

Triumph Swastik  Rani Sati Nagar, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹38,110 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Jamnotri Chs For Sale In Malad West

Sunder Jamnotri CHS  Sunder Jamnotri CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West

Triumph Swastik  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.27 Crores
₹22,996 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Swastik For Sale In Malad West

Triumph Swastik  Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.26 Crores
₹22,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Malad West

Standalone Building, Sunder Nagar, near Saraf College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹16,867 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Malad West

Mandlik Nagar,Near Ghanshyamdas Saraf College of Arts & Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Eden For Sale In Malad West

Arkade Eden  off Swami Vivekananda Road, Malad, Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.73 Crores
₹22,982 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Arkade Eden For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹22,658 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Raaj Vilas For Sale In Goregaon West

Laxmi Raaj Vilas  Laxmi Raaj Vilas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹48,148 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

Laxmi Raaj Vilas  Near MTNL Tower ,Goregaon - Mulund Link Rd ,Goregaon West , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹22,813 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Regency, Malad West For Sale In Sunder Nagar, Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹27,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency Chs Ltd. For Sale In Sector 15, Ghansoli

Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹14,695 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
558 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Andheri East

Krishna Residency   Chakala and Gundwali Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹31,006 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Badlapur

Krishna residency  Manjarli, near Mohan Greenwoods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹3,317 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Residency For Sale In Belavali

Krishna residency  Krishna Residency, BELAVLI, BADLAPUR-WEST
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹19 Lacs
₹4,270 per sq.ft.
₹10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Krishna Apartment   Chinchpada, Near KRISHNA MARRIAGE HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,644 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kalp For Sale In Badlapur

Krishna Kalp  DP Rd near Spandan Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Khetan Krishna Residences For Sale In Andheri East

Vijay Khetan Krishna Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹29,963 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Building For Sale In Kandivali West

Shree Krishna Building  Mahavir Nagar, , NEAR Kamla Vihar Sports Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹28,902 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Liliya Nagar, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹20,380 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rupali Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rupali CHS  Evershine Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.63 Crores
₹24,112 per sq.ft.
₹93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

1 BHK Flat In Pawan Baug Complex Malad West For Sale In Pawan Baug

Pawan Baug road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹18,493 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rani sati nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rani sati nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rani sati nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rani sati nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rani sati nagar?

Properties available in Rani sati nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rani sati nagar?

To determine property prices in Rani sati nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.