nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Aundh Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Nilay For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rohan Nilay For Sale  In Aundh1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Prism For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Prism  Pristine Prism
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Prism For Sale  In Aundh

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Pristine Privilege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,776 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Privilege For Sale  In Aundh

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Pristine Privilege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Nagar Society For Sale In Aundh

Siddarth Nagar Society  15, Siddharth Nagar Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Aundh

Independent House, Vidyapeeth Rd, Near Bremen Chowk, Phase 1, Siddarth Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Sankul Phase 1  CTS no 58 Nirman Sankul Phase 1, Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, Siddarth Nagar Society, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirman Sankul Phase 1 For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnakunj Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Krishnakunj apartment  pimple gurav road, near ram krishna managalam karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,412 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25

4+ BHK Apartment In Siddharth Nagar Ph 2 For Sale In Aundh

Siddharth Nagar Ph 2  Aundh Gaon,Near Bharatratna Pandit Bhimsen Joshi Kalamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Plaza For Sale In Old Sangvi

Riddhi Siddhi Plaza  Shitole Nagar, Old Sangvi Opp Indian Oil petrol pump ,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,823 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ashwamegh For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Ashwamegh  Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society For Sale In Old Sangvi

Mansi Apartment, Madhuban Society  Madhuban society lane number 4 ashwamegh apartment, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Om Sai apartment  Mamata nagar,lane no.1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Rutuja Apartment, Old Sangvi  Rd Number 5, near Rutuja Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Sangavi For Sale In Old Sangvi

Venkatesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School, Sainath Colony, Old Sangvi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,581 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Sainath Colony near Smt. Sunderbai Bhansingh Huja Gurugovind English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Old Sangvi

Independent House, Sainath Colony, Near Kai. Sau. Shakuntalabai Anandrao Shitole Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurthi Apartment For Sale In Old Sangvi

Trimurthi Apartment  Spicer Road Near Shri Siddhivinayak Vada Pav Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yograj Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Yograj Apartment   Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi

Independent House, 518, Spicer College Rd, Shitole Nagar, Madhuban Colony, Old Sangvi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Sangvi

Standalone Building, shitole nagar near Dr Khandge Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rohan nilay without brokerage?

Yes! In Rohan nilay, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rohan nilay?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rohan nilay area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rohan nilay?

Properties available in Rohan nilay could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rohan nilay?

To determine property prices in Rohan nilay, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rohan nilay?