nbrank,desc

16 - Properties for Sale in Nagasandra Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Shodhan Rainbow For Sale In Nagasandra,

Shodhan Rainbow  Shodhan Rainbow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹6,295 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shodhan Rainbow For Sale  In Nagasandra,
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Survey #982, 100-101, 8th Mile Busstop, Tumkur Rd, Adj. Shell Petrol Pump, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale  In Survey #982, 100-101, 8th Mile Busstop, Tumkur Rd, Adj. Shell Petrol Pump, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd, near Sobha Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, , 4th Cross Rd 1st block, near Homy PG for Girls
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Near Nagasandra Metro Station, Next to Shell Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, jodi bhavi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  B-BLOCK, Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, 2FXV+Q8G, Rukmini Nagar, near Parle Biscuits Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, near Parle Biscuits Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Rukmini Nagar Near Sarojini Health care
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹7,115 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Purva Westend For Sale In Hosur Road

purva westend kudlu gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,633 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Nagasandra, Off Tumkur road, near Shodhan Rainbow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Rukmini Nagar

Independent House, Manjunatha Nagar, near ShreeRam Public School CBSE Chikkabidarakallu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Jodi Bhavi Rd, near New Ganesh Tiffen Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Nelagadaranahalli Main Rd, near Manappuram Finance Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, 2nd Cross Rd, near Sobha Elite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,211 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Nagasandra1/15

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.44 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale  In Nagasandra1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Independent House, Andrahalli Main Rd, Vidya Nagar Near moonlight bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Ruby  Tumkur Rd Dasarahalli Vill, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Tumkur Road

8th Mile, Sobha Aspire, 10053, Tumkur Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Garrison  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.78 Crores
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/90

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Elite For Sale In Nagasandra

Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby,nagasandra For Sale In Sobha Ruby

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Tumkur Main Rd near Sobha Garrison
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Garrison  Tumkur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Bagalakunte

Sobha Garrison  Opposite nagasandra metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,643 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Tumkur Road, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison, Tumkur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Tumkur Road, Bangalore

Sobha Garrison, Tumkur Road, Bangalore  Tumkur Main Rd, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Garrison For Sale In Nagasandra Metro Station

Sobha Garrison  Tumkur Main Rd, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vidya Nagar

Independent House, T.Dasarahalli 8th Mile, Near ESI DISPENSARY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra

Independent House, Tumkur Rd, near Sobha Garrison
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Ruby  Tumkur Rd Dasarahalli Vill, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,887 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ruby For Sale In Nagasandra

Sobha Ruby  Tumkur Rd Dasarahalli Vill, Nagasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagasandra,

Independent House, Manjunatha Nagar, near Nagasandra metro station skywalk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,934 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,040 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Nagasandra

Ramaiah Layout 8th Main Tumkur Rd near Nagasandra metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹3,700 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sumukha Dental Care

Independent House, near namma clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rukmini nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Rukmini nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rukmini nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rukmini nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rukmini nagar?

Properties available in Rukmini nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rukmini nagar?

To determine property prices in Rukmini nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rukmini nagar?