nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Karala Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karala

Standalone Building, near ambey dharam kata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Karala
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariShree Aggarsain International Hospital91 Gram Sabha Pooth Kalan

2 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Anand Pur Dham Colony, Shiv Vihar Colony NEAR Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Karala
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Shiv Vihar Colony, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,010 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In D263, Rupali Enclave, Karala, New Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India

Independent House, c-27 brij vihar roopali enclave karala delhi 110081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹7,836 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
268 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariShree Aggarsain International Hospital

2 BHK House For Sale In Rupali Enclave, Karala

Independent House, Rupali Enclave, Karala near Rupali enclave opposite Radha swami satsang
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.5 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariShree Aggarsain International HospitalSector 40

1 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Rupali Enclave near tea house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Rupali Enclave near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotShree Aggarsain International HospitalRohini Sector-22

4+ BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Shiv Vihar Colony near Gurdwara Angad Darbaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, vardhaman enclave near Shiv Raj Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45.5 Lacs
₹3,408 per sq.ft.
₹26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Kanjhawala Rd near Parag Jyoti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,360 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Razapur Khurd

Independent House, Kanjhawala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹1,959 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station

4 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Shaheed Bhagat Singh Marg, near Gupta General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Rupali Enclave near M.S Moter
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Karala Village

Independent House, Kanjhawala Rd, near Radha Soami Satsang Beas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,371 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Karala Village1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Rupali Enclave, near Radha Soami Satsang Beas, Karala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Karala

1 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Shiv Vihar Colony, near GRM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Shiv Vihar Colony, near Ritik General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
498 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Shiv Vihar Near Rama Associates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kanjhawala Village

Standalone Building, Kanjhawala Rd, Uday Vihar Colony,near Savitri hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotVIRAT Friends HospitalSector 40R18

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kanjhawala

Uday Vihar Colony near savitri hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,806 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotVIRAT Friends HospitalR18

2 BHK House For Sale In Kanjhawala

Independent House, Main Chowk near National Capital Territory Delhi Government , DM office complex, Kanjhawla, Delhi-81
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotR18Karala Chowk

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanjhawala

Independent House, Mahavir vihar near Kanjhawala Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotR18Karala Chowk

1 RK House For Sale In Kanjhawala

Independent House, Mahavir vihar NEAR Kanjhawala S.D.M. Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotR18Karala Chowk

3 BHK House For Sale In Karala

Independent House, Mahavir vihar, Near DC and SDM Office (uer2 flyover)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,452 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotR18Karala Chowk

2 BHK House For Sale In Kanjhawala

Independent House, Bawana Rd near DC Office (Kanjhawala, Delhi)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotR18Karala Chowk

3 BHK House For Sale In Shiv Vihar Karala Delhi

Independent House, shree ram chauk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportKanjhawala DepotNagloi Mubarak Pur KirariShree Aggarsain International HospitalMundka

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini

DDA flat  Sector 35 pocket 5, Near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalya.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kanjhawala DepotR18Karala ChowkLancer convent School

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Rupali enclave without brokerage?

Yes! In Rupali enclave, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rupali enclave?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rupali enclave area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rupali enclave?

Properties available in Rupali enclave could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Rupali enclave?

To determine property prices in Rupali enclave, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Rupali enclave?