nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sultanpur Dabas Delhi

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd

Independent House, Bawana Rd, near Radha Krishna Mandir Puth khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Puth Khurd
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture BrightGovernment Boys Senior Secondary School

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bawana

Standalone Building, Dada Sadh Maharaj Temple Rd near Dada Sadh Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd

Independent House, Delhi Bhawana Road, near Tulips International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportVIRAT Friends HospitalDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture Bright

4+ BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd

Independent House, near Dada Sadh Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,848 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Cn2566, Puth Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110039, India

Independent House, maharishi valmiki hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture BrightLancer convent School

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bawana

Standalone Building, Firni Road near Aryans International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹2,247 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd

Independent House, Bawana rd near Maharishi Valmiki hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd

Independent House, Bawana Rd, near Maharishi Valmiki Hospital ?????? ???????? ????????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd Village

Independent House, Bawana road near Maharishi Valmiki Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd

Independent House, Maharishi Valmiki Hospital near Puth Khurd, New Delhi, Delhi, 110039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Puth Khurd

Standalone Building, Ganga Toli Rd near Shree Khatu Shyam Mandir pooth khurd Delhi 39
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,341 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
5,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Puth Khurd Village

Independent House, Bawana Rd near Union Bank Of India ?????? ???? ??? ??????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 24/25 MoreShree Aggarsain International Hospital91 Gram Sabha Pooth KalanDDA Park

1 BHK House For Sale In Barwala

Independent House, Bawana Rd, near swami electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,854 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Barwala

DDA Flat  Jain Colony near Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Rohini,

Independent House, Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, Sector 36, near Barwala Heliport Bhagawan Mahavir Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sec 23 PKT 1 (Green Hill Aptt.)Brahm Shakti Hospital91 Gram Sabha Pooth KalanDDA Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Bhagwan Mahavir Marg, Sector 36 ,Near ROHINI HELIPORT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Sector 36 near Barwala helipad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Bharat Public School

Independent House, sector 24 rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Utsav Residency For Sale In Barwala

Utsav residency  Sec. 35 near phirani Community Centre Barwala Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Parkview Apartment For Sale In Park View Apartment

Rohini Sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
₹9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sec 23 PKT 1 (Green Hill Aptt.)Shree Aggarsain International Hospital91 Gram Sabha Pooth KalanDDA Park

1 BHK Apartment In Park View Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Park View Apartment   Park View Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

1 BHK Apartment In Park View For Sale In Rohini

Park view  Sector 21, Rohini, Delhi, 110086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Barwala

DDA Flat  Barwala Market Sector 35 near Park view Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, sector 35 Barwala near Park view Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini, New Delhi

Dda Lig Flats  DDA LIG Flats, North, Sector 35, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sultanpur dabas without brokerage?

Yes! In Sultanpur dabas, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sultanpur dabas?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sultanpur dabas area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sultanpur dabas?

Properties available in Sultanpur dabas could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sultanpur dabas?

To determine property prices in Sultanpur dabas, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.