nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 30 Rohini Delhi

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini

dda lig flats  Sector 31, near Prahladpur sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale  In Rohini
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Brahm Shakti HospitalG3S CINEMASDDA Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 31

Kumahro Wali Gali Dagar Pana, Prahladpur Bangar, near Manokamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,479 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Rajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreG3S CINEMASJapanese Park

1 BHK Flat In Dda Rohini Sector 35 For Sale In Dda Flat

DDA Flats Rohini Sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flat For Sale In Rohini 34

DDA Flat   Rohini Sector 34, Pocket 4, Prahladpur Bangar, Sector 31, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110081, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
364 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dda Flat

Near prahladpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Rohini Sector-29

Sector 29, Rohini HIG DDA FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINIG3S CINEMASDDA Park

1 RK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Nanesh Enclave near Shiv Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,730 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 29, near Rohini Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

Rohini Heights  Sector 29, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹10,944 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

DDA Rohini Heights  DDA HIG Flats D-216, Sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Dda Rohini Heights For Sale In Rohini

Sector 29, Rohini, Near DDA HIG FLATS, ROHINI HEIGHTS APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹13,576 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Hig Flats For Sale In Sector-29 Rohini

DDA HIG FLATS  Sector 29, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Kheda Road near Ram Meher Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Shree Aggarsain International HospitalG3S CINEMASDDA Park

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Gurdwara Lane near SHREE JI WORLD SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹1,613 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
9,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Sector 29 near National institute of disaster management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,460 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
387 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17C block parkRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini Sector- 18 19

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector-29 Near National institute of disaster management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Sector 31,, Near Police Station, Shahbad Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreG3S CINEMAS

1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, Nanesh enclave jain colony sec 35 rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat In Jindal Global City, Kundli, Sonipat For Sale In Sector 35 Rohini

E 85 , JAIN COLONY, near APNA KHATU DHAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, sector 23 , gram sabha near ayushman prop. dealer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,145 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
579 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17ESI HospitalSamaypur BadliG3S CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Dda Baghban Apartment For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Baghban Apartment, Pocket GH-2, Sector-28 Rohini Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

Standalone Building, Prahladpur near Baba Balak Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
1.2 km from Hazrat Nizamuddin
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rohini

Independent House, pkt 21, 170, sector 24, rohini, delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Empire Gym & Fitness CentreRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini Secotor 26

Independent House, krishan colony pralahad purbangar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Creative Hights Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Creative Hights Apartments  Q39V+23H, Sector 29, Rohini, Delhi, 110039 near Creative Heights Apartments Sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINISamaypur BadliG3S CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Creative Heights For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,637 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 30 rohini without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 30 rohini, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 30 rohini?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 30 rohini area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 30 rohini?

Properties available in Sector 30 rohini could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 30 rohini?

To determine property prices in Sector 30 rohini, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.