nbrank,desc

114 - Properties for Sale in Khera Khurd Delhi

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Manokamna Apartments

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹73,529 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
34 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Manokamna Apartments1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkDTU Entrance GateFuture BrightShahbad Daulatpur

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Mahipalpur

Vasant Kunj Rd Rangpuri Pahari, Mahipalpur New Delhi, Delhi 110070 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats  For Sale  In Mahipalpur1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkDTU Entrance GateWah Ji WahShahbad Daulatpur

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Narela

Narela near Satyawadi Raja Harish Chandra Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda For Sale In Rohini

Sector 34, near S.K. MOTOR DRIVING TRAINING SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Khera Khurd

Independent House, Yamuna Canal Link Road near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹2,608 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINIG3S CINEMASDDA Park

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Creative Heights, Rohini Sector 29 For Sale In Dda Lig Flats Sector 29 Rohini

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17CGHS Dispensery SEC 16 ROHINISamaypur BadliG3S CINEMAS

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In , Rohini

DDA FLATS  Sector 34 nEAR Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkDDA HIG FlatsFuture BrightShahbad Daulatpur

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini

standalone building, Sector 34 , Near Manokamna apartment DDA Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK House For Sale In Khera Khurd Village

Independent House, Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,247 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna Apartment  Manokamna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Sector 34

B Block, HIG DDA Flats Sector 34, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Hind Apartments

Sector A10, Narela, Delhi, 110040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shiv Shakti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Shiv Shakti Apartment   Sector 34 near Shahbad Dairy,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20.75 Lacs
₹5,188 per sq.ft.
₹11,892/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat In Dda Home For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,814 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Vasant Kunj, Mehrauli Vasant Kunj Marg near IGL Mahipalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats, Rohini, New Delhi For Sale In Rohini

Sector 34, Rohini, Delhi, 110039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Sector 34 near DDA Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Creative Heights For Sale In Flat No-1366, 1st Floor, Gh-1, Sector 29, Rohini, Delhi, 110042, India

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manokamna Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Manokamna Apartments   Dda Home Flats 1336-1379 DDA HOME Sector 34, Khera Khurd Central Park, Manokamna Appartment, Pocket 1, Rohini Sec 34, Sector 34, Khera Khurd, Delhi, 110039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA, LIG ,Flat , Sector 34
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹7,584 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Sector-31

Community Center rd, Near Ajanta Public School ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹4,821 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

Phase 4 near DDA Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Rohini

DDA LIG Flats,Sector 35
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Vasant Kunj

Sector B, NEAR Fortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospita
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Siraspur

Gurudwara Rd, near Ashok apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khera khurd without brokerage?

Yes! In Khera khurd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khera khurd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khera khurd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khera khurd?

Properties available in Khera khurd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khera khurd?

To determine property prices in Khera khurd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Khera khurd?