nbrank,desc

47 - Properties for Sale in Bawana Delhi

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Narela

Pocket 3, Block D-9, Sector G-8( Near JJ Colony Bawana, Narela, Delhi, 110040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,930 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale  In Narela
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela DepotBhorgarhDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture Bright

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bawana

Independent House, ramesh colony near post office bawana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,002 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Bawana1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Paper MarketFuture BrightRose valley public school

1 RK House For Sale In Bawana

Independent House, JJ Cluster Colony near KALI MANDIR JJ COLONY BAWANA Bawana J J Colony Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhorgarhDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYSwatantra Nagar NarelaRose valley public school

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Bawana

JJ Colony, near 27 BN CRPF
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Paper MarketDelhi 6Rose valley public school

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana

dda flats  JJ Colony, near HANUMAN MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21.75 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
12,465/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: DDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture BrightRose valley public school

1 BHK Flat In Lal Flat For Sale In Bawana

Lal Flat, 644 - A, near Rajeev Gandhi, Housing Complex, Sector 3, Bawana, New Delhi, Delhi, 110039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,439 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture BrightGovernment Boys Senior Secondary School

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats, Sector G-7, Narela For Sale In Narela

pocket 5, H Block, JJ Cluster Colony, Bawana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bawana

Independent House, Vijay Nagar near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,676 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,346 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Narela

Block -D9 Sector G-8, near RAZIYA MAJID, PLASTIC SCRAP TRADERS ,Narela Delhi, 110040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,634 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Narela

dda flats  Block D, Pocket 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Delhi Development Authority Flats For Sale In Narela

DSIDC Industrial Area Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana

JJ Colony Near Police Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Bawana

Sector 4 near Giriraj Properties & Builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dd Apartment For Sale In Thrissur

DDA LIG FLATS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats Sec-g8 Narela For Sale In Dda Lig Flats

opposite Airforce Station Bawana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flats For Sale In Narela

DDA LIG FLATS  DDA LIG FLATS, Pkt -3, Block -D9, Sector G-8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Apartment For Sale In Bawana

dda lig apartment  Bawana-Narela rd near Jain Shukal Bari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: DTC Narela DepotBhorgarhUTSAV RESIDENCYSwatantra Nagar NarelaRose valley public school

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gandhi Awas Yojana For Sale In Bawana

Sector 3 Near Ambika Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana

dda flats   JJ Cluster Colony near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Narela

DDA Flats  Pocket 3, Block D-9, Sector G-8( Near JJ Colony Bawana, Sector G-8, JJ Cluster Colony, Narela, Delhi, 110040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Narela

DDA Lig Flat   Narela-Bawana Road,Near Bharat Mata Saraswati Bal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,400 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Rajeev Gandhi Spciiey For Sale In Bawana

Sector 3, near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana

DDA FLATS   Near shiv temple , Q2XR+5HQ, Unnamed Road, Vijay Colony, Vijay Nagar, Bawana, Delhi, 110039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK House For Sale In Bawana

Independent House, JJ Colony,near Govt Boys School No 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BhorgarhDDA ParkUTSAV RESIDENCYFuture BrightRose valley public school

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bawana without brokerage?

Yes! In Bawana, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bawana?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bawana area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bawana?

Properties available in Bawana could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bawana?

To determine property prices in Bawana, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Bawana?

Bawana might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.