nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Bajitpur Thakran Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flat For Sale In Qutabgarh
Kanijhawal Rd Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Mungeshpur
Independent House, Qutabgarh,Near Maharishi Valmiki Mandir Mungeshpur
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13North-West
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, Auchandi Bawana Rd near Lk International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bawana
Kanjhawala Road Near SOS Children's Villages India
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,160 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, Kanjhawala Rd, near Lat PathLabs
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹1,873 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, KANJHAWLA ROAD, near AAM JANTA LAB
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, Ishwar colony Near Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, Bawana rd,near Aditi Mahavidyalaya (University of Delhi)
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, ramesh colony near post office bawana
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,002 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Narela
Independent House, 154/496Bawana Rd, Vijay Colony, Vijay Nagar,near Rajender Hardware Paints & Electricals
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana
DDA FLATS Near shiv temple , Q2XR+5HQ, Unnamed Road, Vijay Colony, Vijay Nagar, Bawana, Delhi, 110039
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, Vijay Nagar near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,346 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Bawana
JJ Colony, near 27 BN CRPF
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rajiv Gandhi Housing Society For Sale In C293, Dsiidc Industrial Area, Sector 2, Bawana, New Delhi, Delhi, 110039, India
Rajiv Gandhi Housing Society Rajiv Gandhi Housing Society
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, JJ Cluster Colony near Hanuman Mandir Bawana, Delhi
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana
dda flats JJ Cluster Colony near Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
378 sqft
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, jj colony near Paan Shop
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, ishwar colony phase.2
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana
JJ Colony Near Police Booth
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat Narela For Sale In Bawana
JJ Colony, JJ Cluster Colony, near Police Booth J J Colony Bawana
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Bawana
dda flats JJ Colony, near HANUMAN MANDIR
Under Loan₹
₹21.75 Lacs
₹5,959 per sq.ft.
₹12,465/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bawana
standalone building, Bawana rd, near Crpf Bawana
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
343 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, JJ Colony,near Govt Boys School No 2
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Bawana
Independent House, JJ Cluster Colony near KALI MANDIR JJ COLONY BAWANA Bawana J J Colony Bus Stand
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Dda Lig Apartment For Sale In Bawana
dda lig apartment Bawana-Narela rd near Jain Shukal Bari Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Bajitpur thakran without brokerage?
Yes! In Bajitpur thakran, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bajitpur thakran?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bajitpur thakran area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bajitpur thakran?
Properties available in Bajitpur thakran could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Bajitpur thakran?
To determine property prices in Bajitpur thakran, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.