nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Talwade Pune

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Karnthisinha Nana Patil Road near National Garage & Washing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Dehu

matoshri niwas  Dehu Gaon near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matoshri Niwas For Sale  In Dehu
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Shri Guru Dutt Housing Society Lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Sahyognagar Talwade, near Shree Ganesh Caterers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Talwade

Standalone Building, Triveni Nagar Near Swami Vivekananda School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Independent House, Shri Guru Dutt Housing Society Lane 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad, 1/10
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Talwade

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Dehu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK House For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

Independent House, Talawade near SVVNS - Progressive School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Heights For Sale In Talwade

Sonigara Heights  Ganesh Nagar, Talawade Rd, opp. Sonigara Heights, Near SVVNS - Progressive School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rupeenagar

Standalone Building, Dakshata Nagar near Gosavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rupeenagar

Standalone Building, Dakshata Nagar near Gosavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹3,778 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Syadri Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Vijayanand Housing Society, near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Florance, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Florance, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Minakshi Society For Sale In Nigadi

Minakshi Society  Yamunanagar, Near Bank of Maharahtra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Vasundra For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar near Bank of maharashta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Rupeenagar, Post Office Road,Sector No. 22, Talwade, NEAR Rashtrabhushan Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, 85, Bharat Ratna Rajiv Gandhi Marg, ??????? ??????? ???????, Runal Florence, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, near Police Station Yamunanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Mitralok For Sale In Nigdi

Nigadi Bhosari Rd, near Ranna hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Roopi Nagar Rd near Shri Rameshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Chavan Angan For Sale In Jalochi

Chavan Angan  Yamuna Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
5,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector- 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi

Independent House, Near Shriram Chowk Yamunanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Talwade

Independent House, Sector No. 22, near Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Panchali Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Scheme No. 11, Sri Sawami Samarth Marg, Sector- 21, Yamuna Nagar, Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Swalp Viram For Sale In Nigdi

Yamuna Nagar Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Sector No. 22 near Care Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹2,589 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Talawade

Independent House, Rupee Housing Society, near Renuka Mangal Karyalaya, Rupinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Nigdi

Independent House, Yamuna Nagar near SPM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sahayog nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sahayog nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sahayog nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sahayog nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sahayog nagar?

Properties available in Sahayog nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sahayog nagar?

To determine property prices in Sahayog nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.