nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale In Ramchandra Nagar

Tejashree Chs, thane  kamgar HospitalRoad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tejashree Chs, Thane For Sale  In Ramchandra Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shraddha Apartment T For Sale  In Thane West1/10

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 3, Esic Hospital Rd, Ramchandra Nagar, Vaity Wadi, Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Standalone Building, Kamgar hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In River View Co-op Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Thane West

6X26+RV4, Samata Nagar Rd, Ramachandra Nagar, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹19,093 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Dlh Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

DLH Ashoka  DLH Ashoka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dlh Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

DLH Ashoka  DLH Ashoka, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹18,281 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In 3, Ramchandra Nagar, Ramachandra Nagar, Sambhaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400604, India

Standalone Building, Sharddha Apartment Housing Society, near sai baba mandir.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Apartment  near kamgar hospital stop corner,, Sai Prasad Sociman Rd, Karvalo Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/6

1 RK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Kalwa Kharegaon

Gagangiri Apartment  Kharegaon, near Sahakar Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale  In Kalwa Kharegaon
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Villa In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West, Mumbai

Gagangiri Park  Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹21,512 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri apartment   near kamgar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Thane West

Gagangiri Park  Gagangiri Park, Kusumagraj Marg, Tulsi Dham, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Dev Ashoka For Sale In Thane

Near Korum Mall, Samata Nagar, Thane West, Thane Near - Nitin Company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.46 Crores
₹17,168 per sq.ft.
₹1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

1 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ramachandra Nagar, near Labhesh Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Plaza For Sale In Thane West

silver plaza  Ramchandra nagar near nitin company signal above medicare hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1 For Sale In Jyotirling Chawl, Thane

Dev Ashoka, Thane S-1  NERA NITIN COMPANY SIGNAL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dev Ashoka For Sale In Thane West

Dev Ashoka  ESIC Hospital Road, Near Nitin Company Signal, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹17,876 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ramachandra Nagar, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Ramachandra Nagar, Thane West  RAJENDRA NAGAR SWAGAT CHSL,RAJENDRA NAGAR SWAGAT CHSL., BUILDING NO. 17, CST NO. 88(PT), 88/294 TO 88/303, VILLAGE OF MAGATHANE, RAJENDRA NAGAR, M.H.B. COLONY, BORIVALI (EAST), MUMBAI-400066,BORIVALI EAST,400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Ramchandra Nagar, Near Nitin Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,811 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Kusumagraj Marg near Silver Arch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Devashree Heights For Sale In Gothivali Village Rabale Railway Station

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymAiroliBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Flat In Sumitra Farro Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane

Sai Nath Nagar Opp TMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat In Sundervan Park Thane For Sale In Samata Nagar

Kusumargraj marg , Samata nagar Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹18,462 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/52
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Landmark Complex, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Savli Residency For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹17,059 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Sai Nath Nagar, Jeejamata Nagar, NEAR TMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,458 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Thane For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Dnyaneshwar nagar thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Nilkanth Appartment, For Sale In Thane West

Sripad Dongre Marg near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jijamata Nagar Gruh Nirman Sanstha Co.op.soc For Sale In Jeejamata Nagar

Kamgar hospital road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Sai Om Chs For Sale In Thane West

Eastern Express Hwy, near Tamilnad Mercantile Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Flat In Siddheshwar Chs For Sale In Thane

Samata Nagar near Korum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹17,174 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Ashirwad For Sale In Thane West

Ramachandra Nagar, Jeejamata Nagar, Thane West Thane, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sambhaji nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sambhaji nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sambhaji nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sambhaji nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sambhaji nagar?

Properties available in Sambhaji nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sambhaji nagar?

To determine property prices in Sambhaji nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.