nbrank,desc

22 - Properties for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Standalone Building, Sensory Garden, 3247+WWP, Juinagar Station Rd, near Ryan international school, near from, Sector 10, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹14,182 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sanpada
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Noor Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Noor Apartment  Nirankari Marg, near fish market, Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Noor Apartment For Sale  In Sanpada1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Durga Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.32 Crores
₹22,373 per sq.ft.
₹75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sri Sai Sharda For Sale In Sanpada

sri sai sharda  budhyadev mandir marg near Sanpada Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7,000
₹30 per sq.ft.
₹40/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.04 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
₹1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹36,965 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 RK Flat In Sadguru Apartment For Sale In Sanpada

Juinagar Station Rd Near D-Mart Juinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shantivan, Sanpda For Sale In 104, Sector 10, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India

Shantivan, Sanpda  plot 92 Sector 10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Juinagar Station Rd, Sector 10 near DMart Juinagar Sanpada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, cdccc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹23,068 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Arcade For Sale In Sanpada

near Golden palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹10,806 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvoday Anand Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali East

sarvoday anand housing society   manpada road,near d mart,dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Standalone Building, near sanpada railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Pushpanjali For Sale In Sanpada

PUSHPANJALI   sector 5 near shivsena office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,957 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Gami Vraj For Sale In Sanpada

Shreeram Gami Vraj  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.48 Lacs
₹13,882 per sq.ft.
₹55,297/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Gami Vraj For Sale In Sanpada

Shreeram Gami Vraj  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Palace For Sale In Sanpada

Priyanka Palace  Priyanka Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹20,186 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Altura For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Altura  Sanpada ,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.12 Crores
₹18,979 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Altura For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Altura  Sanpada ,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹18,999 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,058 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Terra For Sale In Sanpada

Gami Terra  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Seasons For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Seasons  Sanpada, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.65 Crores
₹21,383 per sq.ft.
₹2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Apollo HospitalsBalaji MovieplexNerul Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 10 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 10, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 10?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 10 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 10?

Properties available in Sector 10 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 10?

To determine property prices in Sector 10, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 10?