nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in MIDC Pune

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Purnanagar NearTata Car Plant Dispatch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/4
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations

Shivam Residency  spine Road,Opp to Jaguar Company,Next to Mangalam building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale  In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Tulsi Angan Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

purnanagar near Bhosale Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Seema Co-op Hsg.society For Sale In Purnanagar, Chinchwad

Spine Road , Purna Nagar, Near Aastha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Garden For Sale In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran

AAyush Garden  Sector 16, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aayush Garden For Sale  In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran1/35

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Raje Shivaji Nagar Near Diagonal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
₹64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Chikhali1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, Pragathi vihar near Diagonal Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Residency For Sale In Chikhali,

manas residency  143/25, Chatrapathi Shivaji Shambhaji Maharaj Marg, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Gulmohar society  46/1, Sector 16, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Park For Sale In Shivganga Park

SHIVGANGA PARK  OPP ADV NEWALE BUNGLO or NR VASTUSHILP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Homes For Sale In Savtamali Garden

krishna homes   plot 79e Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Bhosari

Krishna Angan  Krishna Angan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Silvercity For Sale In Chikhali

Gat number-301 Sawatha Mali Temple Rd, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pune, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhosari

Standalone Building, spine rd near ZUDIO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikali Rd, Shahunagar, near Shiv Shankar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Srushti For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sahil srushti  Sec no 16, Ayush Garden, Raje Shivaji Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Corner Apartment For Sale In 115a, Sector 16, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India

Tulsi Corner Apartment  Savata mali Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Akanksha Appartment For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

44, Chikhali CDC, Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Aakanksha Chs For Sale In Chinchwad

Chikhali CDC, Purnanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,914 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, plot no 27,, Chikhali CDC, Purnanagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹6,724 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Villa In Girana Society For Sale In Chinchwad

Shahunagar near Sai-Niketan Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, PL Deshpandey Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kanda Heights For Sale In Dapodi

Kanda heights  Sundar Baug Colony,near Kindergarten Starters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Wagada Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Wagada Heights  New Sangvi Near New Millenium English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

Standalone Building, Shahunagar, near Abhishek Vidyalayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gokulpark Society,shahunagar,chinchwad For Sale In Bahirwade Play Ground

shahunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 15 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 15, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 15?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 15 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 15?

Properties available in Sector 15 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 15?

To determine property prices in Sector 15, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.