nbrank,desc

12 - Properties for Sale in Vashi Mumbai

2 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Thane Taluka, Thane, Maharashtra, 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹21,066 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Vashi1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Nidhi CHS  Sector-16,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Chs For Sale  In Vashi1/10

1 RK Apartment In Saikripa Apartment For Sale In Vashi

Saikripa Apartment  Saikripa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.06 Crores
₹27,895 per sq.ft.
₹60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Amar Prem Chs For Sale In Taloja Phase-1 Sector 10 Near By Garden

Amar Prem CHS  Opposite Amar Harmony (Gami Tower)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In C2 Type Cidco Apartment Now Under Redevelopment.the For Sale In Vashi Firebrigade Staff Quarters

sector 16 ;Vashi. Next to Fire brigade, Opp. Digambar Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

4 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, Mohan Khoper Rd, Juhu Nagar near Vashi Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Neel Siddhi Towers For Sale In Vashi

Vashi koparkhair Road Near Jain temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.3 Crores
₹44,167 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Sai Krupa Chs For Sale In Vashi

Behind Fire Brigade , Sector-16A, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹25,974 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nidhi Chs For Sale In Vashi

Swami Samarth Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Tower For Sale In Vashi

Ganga Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 16 Vashi

Standalone Building, Sun Flower Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Vashi Sector 16

Independent House, shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹21,875 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, opposite ICL School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vashi1/18
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Vashi

Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shakti  For Sale  In Vashi1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview, For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview,  Godrej Bayview,Vashi,400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹21,944 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Co-operative Housing Socitey For Sale In Vashi

New Abhishek Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹23,438 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bpt Officers Chsl Sector 10a, Vashi Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703 India For Sale In Sector 9a,

Near vashi bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Spotlight For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Spotlight  Near SAINATH HINDI HIGH SCHOOL, Juhu Nagar. Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹22,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone Building, Arihant tower near Nandanvan Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Panchratna For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Panchratna  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹40,067 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Oneness For Sale In Vashi

Kalpana Oneness  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.93 Crores
₹23,610 per sq.ft.
₹1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mega 75 West For Sale In Vashi

Mega 75 West  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹23,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan For Sale In Vashi

Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan  Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vashi

Standalone Building, Blue Diamond Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹17,105 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Navprerna Co Op Housing Society Sector 15 Vashi Navi Mumbai For Sale In Vashi

Navprerna co op housing society sector 15 Vashi navi mumbai   sector 15 Near Maratha Bhavan Vashi Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan For Sale In Vashi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,985 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sangam For Sale In Vashi

sai sangam  koparkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mega 75 West For Sale In Vashi

Mega 75 West  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹22,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9.1 Crores
₹21,636 per sq.ft.
₹5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.61 Crores
₹21,645 per sq.ft.
₹10.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.53 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
₹3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Vidyut Chs For Sale In Vashi

17 row house area Near New Era hospital or Jagruteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.39 Crores
₹19,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shuba Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd near Manmohan Mithaiwala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Vashi

Independent House, opposite to Dulhapaksh (Varpaksh) - Vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹30,924 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,587 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Sparsh  Kopri Temple Road, Kopripada, Sector 26, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi For Sale In Navi Mumbai

EV 9 Homes Sector 9 Vashi  ev homes sector 9 vashi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 9 Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

EV 9 Square  Near Rajiv Gandhi College of Arts, Commerce And Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹20,420 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector-16 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector-16, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector-16?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector-16 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector-16?

Properties available in Sector-16 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector-16?

To determine property prices in Sector-16, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector-16?