nbrank,desc

13 - Properties for Sale in Nerul Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
₹1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.31 Crores
₹17,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,878 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Atlantis, Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Neelsidhi Atlantis, Nerul  NEELSIDHI ATLANTIS, Uran Rd, Nerul East, Sector 19A, CBD Belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹21,707 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Namdav Bhagat Vidyalaya Sector 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹14,205 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Millloni Chs For Sale In Nerul East

sec 27,opposite to Navi Mumbai Mahanagar Palika Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹20,476 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK House For Sale In Titwala

Independent House, Ganpati mandir road, Titwala, Maharashtra 421605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹2,286 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Titwala Railway Station (E)Titwala eastRegency SarvamYashasvi vihar

3 BHK Apartment In Om Villa Chs For Sale In Nerul

Om Villa CHS  Nerul East near Centurion Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.85 Crores
₹19,129 per sq.ft.
₹3.93 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,581 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar 19 East For Sale In Nerul

Moreshwar 19 East  Sector 19A Nerul Road Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹27,187 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment Flat For Sale In Shop No. Bf-2, Ex-servicemen Complex, Sector -01nerul(e, Below Rajiv Gandhi Bridge, Nerul East, Sector 29, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India

Nerul sector 19A navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹18,625 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Belapur For Sale In Cbd Belapur

gulmohor apartment, sector 5
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belapur For Sale  In Cbd Belapur
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nilgiri Gardens For Sale In Cbd Belapur

Nilgiri Gardens  Nilgiri Gardens ekta vihar cbd belapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹26,852 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Nilgiri Gardens For Sale  In Cbd Belapur1/5

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Platinum For Sale In Tagore Nagar

Swastik Platinum  Tagore Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹91.96 Lacs
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
₹52,706/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarTHE STG GYMChandrajyoti HospitalSaki Naka

2 BHK Apartment In C1 Tulip For Sale In Panvel

c1 tulip  W5WH+XG5, ????????? ???????? ?, Panvel, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip F3 For Sale In Wadhwa Wise City

Tulip F3  In front of Godrej City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,924 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Juchandra

Royal Heights  Juchandra, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalRELIABLE GARDEN

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Lodha Palava City Dombivali, Sector 11, Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Dalghar Gaon Kaly
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.5 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Orchid Building Nerul For Sale In Nerul

orchid building nerul  Sector 21, near Adi Jagadguru Shree Shankaracharya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Taloja

Standalone Building, E-2, Nilgiri Gardens, Ekta Vihar, Sector 26, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Agarwal Farm For Sale In Nerul East

Sector 19, Near Gurudwara Sahib ,Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Apartments For Sale In Nerul East

Sapphire Apartments  Sector 21, Near D Mart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Garden Avenue For Sale In Nerul

Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg, Sector 21, near D Mart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sumanth Chs For Sale In , Nerul,

Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg near DMart Nerul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK House For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Plot No, 9, Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg, Nerul East, Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Standalone Building, ,near DMart Nerul,Kamaladevi Birajdar Marg, Krishan mandir Area, Sector 19, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 21

standalone building, Kamla Devi Marg near demart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,158 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Sai Sneh Chs For Sale In Nerul

Plot No. 282, Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,271 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sawan Serenity For Sale In Nerul

SAWAN SERENITY  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹25,292 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Flat In Navi For Sale In New Mumbai

kandhanswar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Safal Residency For Sale In Nerul

Safal Residency  Sector 25, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nerul

Independent House, Sector 27 Opp Fire Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹17,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Kunal 3 Nerul For Sale In Nerul

Opposite to Arihant hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Kamdhenu Crown  Near Jaipuriar School, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10.53 Crores
₹26,915 per sq.ft.
₹6.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,911 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Crown For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹24,481 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Flat In Bhavesh Chs For Sale In Nerul

22JF+X45, Shree Dattatray Govingrao Walse Patil Marg, Krishan mandir Area, Sector 19, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 19a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 19a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 19a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 19a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 19a?

Properties available in Sector 19a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 19a?

To determine property prices in Sector 19a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.