nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Indramani Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Indramani CHSÂ Sector 23, Juinagar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Juinagar
Jui Gaon, Sector 23 near Shree Mahila Griha Udyog - lijjat papad
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21East
Parking
1 RK Flat In Om Sai Apartment Juinagar For Sale In Om Sai Apartment
Opp.Railway colony
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Apartment, Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar
Shivshankar Apartment, Juinagar Sector 23, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Godrej Eternal Palms Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹4.09 Crores
₹25,772 per sq.ft.
₹2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.09 Crores
₹24,065 per sq.ft.
₹1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddhi Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Sai Siddhi chs  Sector 23,Near Saraswati Sadan
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Raheja Universal For Sale In Juinagar
Raheja universal Midc service road
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Juinagar
Standalone Building, Petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹10,759 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Om Shri Ashtavinayak Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Om Shri Ashtavinayak CHS Â HP petrol pump
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Juinagar
Krishna Kunj Juingar
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kshitij Chs For Sale In Sanpada
Kshitij CHSÂ Sanpada (Formerly Known Full Stop Mall),palm beach service rd
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹26,563 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha Apartment Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Sector 23, Near to Nilgiri Society
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹18,307 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Juinagar
Independent House, Sector 23,Near Hariom Mandir
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹90,909 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Villa For Sale In Juinagar
Omkar Villa Sector 23, Juinagar Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Revati Aai Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Revati Aai CHSÂ Sector 23 near Hariom bapu Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayakdarshan For Sale In Juinagar West
Morya Marble
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shree Kanoba Chhaya Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Shree Kanoba Chhaya Chs Near Gajanan CHS
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Meena Residency For Sale In Juinagar
Meena residency Sector 23, Juinagar West, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706 near gavdevi mandir
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
289 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nivas, Sector-23 Juinagar For Sale In Juinagar
Balaji Nivas, Sector-23 Juinagar Navi Mumbai, Tukaram Janu Patil Marg, Sector 24, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400705
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Arcade Chs For Sale In Juinagar
Suyog Arcade CHSÂ Gaondevi chowk, Plot-279, Tukaram Janu Patil Marg, opp. Bharat petrol pump, Nilgiri Society, Sector 23, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 20 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 20, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 20?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 20 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 20?
Properties available in Sector 20 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 20?
To determine property prices in Sector 20, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 20?