nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Virayatan CHS, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalamboli 1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Krishna Arcade For Sale In Karanjade

nera reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli,

Standalone Building, ,, Sector 4E, near Manisha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli
South

3 BHK Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Pausa Society For Sale In Kalamboli

4, National Highway, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218,near Kalamboli Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Pooja Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Pooja CHS  Sector 1E, ,near Kalamboli Fire Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Krishna CHS  Krishna CHS, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Om Satyam Apartment For Sale In Kalamboli

d mart rd, near Bharat Gas - Sri Sai Ram Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hansdhwani For Sale In Panvel

hansdhwani   Kalamboli near Kalmboli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Panvel

new panvel akurli gaon near by vithal rakumai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Radhe Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
₹40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
₹49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Radha Krishna Tower  Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd , Krishna Radha Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Hill View Residency For Sale In Nevali

Sai Hill View Residency  Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 3e without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 3e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 3e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 3e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 3e?

Properties available in Sector 3e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 3e?

To determine property prices in Sector 3e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.