nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kalamboli Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kalamboli Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Virayatan CHS, Kalamboli  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Virayatan Chs, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

Standalone Building, Sector-3E, Near Hotel Mirchi - Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kalamboli 1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neelkamal Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 3E near Sudhagad School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Sector 15, Kalamboli, Panvel

Kk near ???? ??? ????? ???? ???? ??? ???
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Krishna Arcade For Sale In Karanjade

nera reliance mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,036 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panvel

Independent House, near Sudhagad education society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli,

Standalone Building, ,, Sector 4E, near Manisha Boutique
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Kailash Complex, Kalamboli  Sector 4, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kailash Complex, Kalamboli For Sale  In Kalamboli
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagwati Society For Sale In Panvel

Sector 4E kalamboli, Near Mahatma Gandhi Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pausa Society For Sale In Kalamboli

4, National Highway, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218,near Kalamboli Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,932 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Pooja Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Pooja CHS  Sector 1E, ,near Kalamboli Fire Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangaldip Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Sector 5, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Krishna CHS  Krishna CHS, Sector 2E, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,923 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishna Chs For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Satyam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalamboli

d mart rd, near Bharat Gas - Sri Sai Ram Gas Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hansdhwani For Sale In Panvel

hansdhwani   Kalamboli near Kalmboli Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Panvel

new panvel akurli gaon near by vithal rakumai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhe Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Radhe Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd , Krishna Radha Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Hill View Residency For Sale In Nevali

Sai Hill View Residency  Vasan Nagar, Navi Mumbai, Nevali, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sector 3e?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Sector 3e’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sector 3e ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sector 3e?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sector 3e, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.