nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Kopar Khairane Mumbai

2 BHK House For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Independent House, Sector 7, near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kopar Khairane1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Om Enclave For Sale In Kopar Khairane

OM Enclave  Opp. Gulab Dairy OPP HDFC BANK SHUBHAM PALACE BRANCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹22,751 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Enclave For Sale  In Kopar Khairane
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamdhenu

Independent House, Behind dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹16,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koper Khirne

Independent House, Sector 10, Koparkhairane, Navi Mumbai Near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Ambai Sadan For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 11,Near Maharashtra Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tanwar View For Sale In Kopar Khairane

tanwar view  Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 7, near Lions Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
₹78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Independent House, Ramchandra Fakirji Naik Chowk, Sector 7, Kopar Khairane, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,143 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone Building, Sector 8,Sector 10 Near Archana Maternity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Roshni Chs Ltd. For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Roshni Chs Ltd.  Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 15, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Roshni Chs Ltd. For Sale  In Kopar Khairane
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Independent House, Sector 15 Kopar Khairane Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/70

1 BHK Apartment In Kt Radhe Mohan For Sale In Koper Khairane

KT Radhe Mohan  Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Yashwant Apartment  Sector 10, Near St.Mary ICSE School, Koperkhairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone Building, Sector 10, near Shree Ichaaporti Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vireshwar Darshan Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Vireshwar Darshan CHS  642, Sector 6 Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 6, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Savithri Niwas For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 19 Near Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kotakr Building For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 8 Kopar Khairane Rd, behind R.F.Naik Vidyalaya and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,707 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dishank Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Lokmat Co-operative Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 16, opp. Reliance Jio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emerald Apartment For Sale In Sector 18, Kopar Khairane

Shubham Chs Ltd, near bharat bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kutir Co Operative Housing Society Ltd Koparkhairane For Sale In 4223+rf6, Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Near Gulab Son's Dairy, Sector 18, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India

station road kopar khairane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.61 Crores
₹24,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Sagar Society For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 10, Near D-mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Kotkar Apartments For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 8 Kotkar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Independent House, near RF Naik vidyaaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹42,623 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
183 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Standalone building  Standalone building, Sector 10,near Phoenix Pet Care - Vet. Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shreekrupa Chsl For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Near Shanti Child Health Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹60,606 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Gemini Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sector 14, Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹30,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

4 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan₹
₹1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In New Krishna Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

New Krishna Tower  New Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 RK Flat In Chintamani Apartment For Sale In Kopar Khairane

at Chintamani Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 7 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 7, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 7?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 7 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 7?

Properties available in Sector 7 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 7?

To determine property prices in Sector 7, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 7?

Sector 7 might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.