nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sanpada Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview For Sale In Sanpada

Tricity Montview  Tricity Montview Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.28 Crores
₹20,088 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Montview For Sale  In Sanpada1/20
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Good Will Unity For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Good will unity   Sector 8 near Navabharat Press Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹19,574 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Good Will Unity  For Sale  In Navi Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Unity For Sale In Sanpada

Goodwill Unity  Sector 8, Near Chemist Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹55,234 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹49,422 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹18,495 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Satyam 17 West For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam 17 West  Sanpada, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹18,512 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Himgiri Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Himgiri chs  b 33, B-33, Sector 3, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹28,667 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Himgiri Chs For Sale  In Sanpada

1 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Residency Kharghar For Sale In Kharghar

Gayatri Residency kharghar  Sector 30, Near ekdanta Ganesh Mandir 410210 .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Residency Kharghar For Sale  In Kharghar
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Tower- A For Sale In Sanpada

Millennium Tower- A  Millennium Towers (A-Type), Harmony CHS, Sector 9, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705 Near Sanpada Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹23,102 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, Plot No. 8/9 Opp. Samata CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹18,450 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,626 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sanpada

stand alone building  Sector 9 near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Preeti Park For Sale In Priti Park

Opp Sanpada Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Priti Apts For Sale In Sai Priti Apts.

Sai Priti Apts  Datt Mandir Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Appa Colony Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Appa Colony CHS  Sector 5 Near Vivekanand Sankul School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, Vivekanand Sankul Schoolnear Sector 4, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK House For Sale In Sanpada

Independent House, NEAR Vivekanand Sankul School , 3277+C4H, Sector 4, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Tower Symphony For Sale In Millennium Towers, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Maithilis Elegant Chs, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Sanpada Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,514 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ashwatha Chs For Sale In Sanpada

Ashwatha Chs  Sector 4, Ashwatha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Tower D Type For Sale In Sector 9, Sanpada

Millennium tower D type  Sector 9, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹28,516 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Magnus For Sale In Sanpada

Parth Magnus  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sadguru Complex For Sale In Sanpada

Sadguru complex  Railway Station Complex near golden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sanpada

Standalone Building, Sector 4 near Pyramid Automobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,065 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.09 Crores
₹25,772 per sq.ft.
2.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 8 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 8, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 8?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 8 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 8?

Properties available in Sector 8 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 8?

To determine property prices in Sector 8, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 8?