nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Kalamboli Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Sports Life Chs Kalmboli For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sports Life Chs Kalmboli  For Sale  In Panvel1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

standalone building, Kalamboli Near SHREE LAXMI NARAYAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Panvel
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Sulochana Heritage For Sale In Kalamboli

Sulochana Heritage  24Q5+R55, Kudupada, Kalamboli, Panvel,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹4,112 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Arya Residensy For Sale In Panvel

Arya Residensy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shivam Shraddha, Navade For Sale In Navde

Shivam Sharda plot no 89, Navde, phase 2 Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410208 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In New Panvel East, Panvel

Independent House, Kudupada near gaondevi mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
₹40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
₹49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Radha Krishna Tower  Shahid Bhagat Singh Rd , Krishna Radha Society, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹13,241 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Radhe Krishna Tower For Sale In Panvel

Radhe Krishna Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sitaram Kutie Sectoe 8e Kalamboli ,roadpali Near D Mart For Sale In Sitaram Kutir Plot No 15 Sector 8e, 24p3+qq6, Behind Fitnessium Gym, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Amit Cooperative Housing Society New Kalamboli For Sale In Amit Chs

Near Green Park Society Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,265 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Bianca Apt For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bianca Apt For Sale In Kalamboli

Not under loan₹
₹84 Lacs
₹7,756 per sq.ft.
₹48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aaa For Sale In Bianca Building , Plot No 17 , Sector 8e, Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218, India

Roadpali, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Green Park

Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Neelsidhi Amarante  Neelsidhi Amarante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Amarante For Sale In Kalamboli

Neel sidhi Amarante  Roadpali Main Rd, Roadpali, Kalamboli,near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,237 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹8,116 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Neelsidhi Amarante  Neelsidhi Amarante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,885 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Neelsidhi Amarante  Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,653 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante For Sale In Panvel

Neelsidhi Amarante  Neelsidhi Amarante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,547 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Siddhi chs  Roadpali Main Rd near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 RK Apartment In Mansh Avenue Chs For Sale In Kalamboli

Mansh Avenue CHS  Roadpali Main Rd near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹8,132 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Neelsidhi Amarante, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Neelsidhi Amarante, Panvel  Roadpali, Kalamboli, d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Panvel

Standalone Building, near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalamboli, Panvel

Standalone Building, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Silver Harmony, Kalamboli For Sale In Kalamboli

Roadpali, near D Mart Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Tower For Sale In Kalamboli

Kalamboli Link Road Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Hansadhwani Ghrusankul For Sale In D Mart

Hansadhwani Ghrusankul  ROAD PALI, KALAMBOLI SECTOR 15
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector awc without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector awc, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector awc?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector awc area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector awc?

Properties available in Sector awc could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector awc?

To determine property prices in Sector awc, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.