nbrank,desc

26 - Properties for Sale in Bommanahalli Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Independent House, near Chaitanya paradise apartment Kodichikkanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kodichikkanahalli1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Slv For Sale In Mn Credence Flora

SLV  MN credence flora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Slv For Sale  In Mn Credence Flora
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aashrayaa Ruby Apartments For Sale In Bommanahalli

Aashrayaa Ruby Apartments  Aashrayaa Ruby Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,169 per sq.ft.
66,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Amaze For Sale In Bommanahalli, Bengaluru

Aishwarya Amaze  Aishwarya amaze apartment ,kodichiknahalli ,deverchiknahalli main road, begur hobli ,banglore, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hongasandra

Independent House, Mai Road, Devarachiknahalli, near HP PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Park  Bommanahalli,Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,794 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

2 BHK Apartment In Kumari Residency, Bommanahalli For Sale In Bommanahalli

Kumari Residency, Bommanahalli  1st Main Rd, Muneshwara Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jade For Sale In Bommanahalli

Mahaveer Jade  Mahaveer Jade, Kodichikkanahalli, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.5 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
30,090/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Slv Homes For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

SLV Homes  5/10/31/2, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Laurel For Sale In Kodichikkanahalli

Mahaveer Laurel  2nd Cross Road, Manjunath Layout, Near Vijaya Bank Colony, Kodichikkanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Enclave For Sale In Btm Layout

Janhavi Enclave  Site No.35/3, 1st Main Road, Near Vijaya Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/35

1 BHK Apartment In Perody Guru For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
50.8 Lacs
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
29,115/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Imperial Indraprastha For Sale In Bommanahalli

1st cross, Vijayashree layout, 1st Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bommanahalli

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Near Golden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Golden Park  Kodichikknahalli, Golden Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bommanahalli

Standalone Building, Muneshwara Layout, Devarachiknahalli, Near Golden Park apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Srikan Tiara For Sale In Bommanahalli

Srikan Tiara, 67, 2nd Main Rd, Kodichikknahalli, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,013 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Janhavi Enclave  Janhavi Enclave Vijaya Bank Layout , Devarachikkanahalli , Off Begur Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Kodichikknahalli

Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Mahaveer Jade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Griha Mithra Imperial Indraprastha For Sale In 125, 1st Cross Rd, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India

Near Dmart Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Prabhukripa

Independent House, VJW8+JXJ, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bommanahalli

standalone building, 1st Cross Road Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout near Crescent apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Residency For Sale In Bommanahalli

Keerthi Residency  Manjunatha Layout, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In R A Serenity For Sale In Vjw9+23q, Seenappa Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,615 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Imperial Indraprastha, 137, 138 1st cross, Vijayashree layout, 1st Main Rd, Maruthi Layout, Devarachiknahalli, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,378 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bommanahalli

Independent House, Kodichikknahalli, Seenappa Layout, near Prabhukripa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹9,240 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,788 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Seenappa layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Seenappa layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Seenappa layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Seenappa layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Seenappa layout?

Properties available in Seenappa layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Seenappa layout?

To determine property prices in Seenappa layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.