nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Shashtri Nagar Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Shivtirth Nagar  Shivtirth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale  In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India1/23
South-East
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Apartment For Sale In Kalewadi

Shivam apartment  931 /12, Kalewadi Vijay Nager, Pimpari Chowk, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Near lucky bakrey
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,947 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivam Apartment For Sale  In Kalewadi1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Audumbar For Sale In Pimpri Chichwad

AUDUMBAR  DELUX RD NEAR Jai Hind High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Jai Hind High School and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Apartments For Sale In Pimpri

Deluxe Chowk, Dilip wines near deluxe theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Independent House, Shastri Nagar near Funtime Delux Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Independent House, Shastri Nagar, near Funtime Delux Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise  Savta Mali Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sukhwani Paradise, Pimpri-Chinchwad  waghere colony no.4, near Saundarya Ganpati mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Apartment In Avaneesh Society For Sale In Shree Ganesh Pure Veg (shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg)

Avaneesh society  Shree Ganesh Restaurant - Pure Veg, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Mamata Nest For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ambedkar Chowk , near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Shastri nagar Rd Near indira gandhi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Devi Society For Sale In Pimpri

Silver devi society  Sadhu Vaswani garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,223 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Standalone Building, River Rd Near Goodwill Collections
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, BT Memorial High School near kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Saran For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Pimpari Chowk, near lucky bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Kalewadi

Maa Ganga Colony near BT Memorial Eng Med School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Jamtani Impression For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

AT Sanctuary  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹9,308 per sq.ft.
₹76,658/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In At Sanctuary For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

AT Sanctuary  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,066 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Krishna Sai Mangalam  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.14 Crores
₹6,663 per sq.ft.
₹65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Sai Mangalam For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Krishna Sai Mangalam  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.5 Lacs
₹6,678 per sq.ft.
₹54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Tapovan Mandir Rd, Pimpri Gaon, near Tapovan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shantivan society without brokerage?

Yes! In Shantivan society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shantivan society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shantivan society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shantivan society?

Properties available in Shantivan society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shantivan society?

To determine property prices in Shantivan society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.