nbrank,desc

33 - Properties for Sale in Kasarwadi Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Austin Vallabh For Sale In Kasarwadi

AUSTIN VALLABH  Austin Vallabh, Shree Datta Nagar, Near Shree Datta Mandir,Near Railway crossing gate, Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Austin Vallabh For Sale  In Kasarwadi1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale  In Kasarwadi1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 RK Apartment In Bhaskar Plaza For Sale In Nashik Phata

bhaskar plaza  bhaskar plaza kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam Apartment  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vinayak Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sai Vinayak Residency  Sai Vinayak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sai Kunj Apartment   near pcmc building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,017 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 411034, Keshav Nagar

Standalone Building, vishava hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Apratment For Sale In Yashwant Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Western River Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Western River Residency  Jawalkar Colony,Keshva Nagar ,Lane No.4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasarwadi

Independent House, Near Kasarwadi Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹6,935 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Late Bhagubai Narayan, 490/1/4, Jawalkar Rd, Jawalkar Colony, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Apartment  , Sarita Apartment, near Ganesh Mandir, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,941 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Agarwal Sanskruti Darshan For Sale In Kasarwadi

Agarwal Sanskruti Darshan  Old Mumbai - Pune Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagirathi Complex  Shastri Nagar, near Kaur tuition classes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Pride Society For Sale In Kasarwadi

Yashwant Pride Society  Near Kasarwadi Metro and railway station, Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra, india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹15,231 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam  Sarita Sangam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

SARITA SANGAM, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Darshan For Sale In Kasarwadi

sanskruti darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Darshan For Sale In Kasarwadi

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,524 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vinayak Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,321 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Akashdeep For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sukhwani Akashdeep  Pimple Gurav Rd, Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Vedant Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Pimple Gurav Road, Gangotri Nagar, near hp gas,ramchandra swagagra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sarita Kunj Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sarita Kunj Co-operative Housing Society  Jawakar Nagar Keshav Nagar, Pimple Gurav Rd Keshav Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,972 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Godavari Chhaya For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kasarwad Near Mayur Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shastri nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Shastri nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shastri nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shastri nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shastri nagar?

Properties available in Shastri nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shastri nagar?

To determine property prices in Shastri nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.