nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Pune International Airport Area Pune

3 BHK House For Sale In , Kharadi, Pune,

Independent House, Pune International Airport Area near by Chate School & Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Golden Palm Marigold For Sale In Kharadi

Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd Near Color Vision Flex Printing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Golden Palm Marigold For Sale  In  Kharadi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

1 RK Flat In Cendrella Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Handewadi Road, near Sangam Hardware and Electrica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹4,302 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Cendrella Apartment For Sale  In Hadapsar

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Angan For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Dhanlaxmi Angan  Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Pune

Unnamed Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Oxy Desire For Sale In Wagholi

Gate No. 771-774, near JSPM College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Angan, For Sale In Chandan Nagar

49/50, Samrat Ashok Rd Chandan Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,071 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Annannya Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Annannya Residency HW6M+WPJ Kharadi - Hadapsar Bypass Rd, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Wadgaon Sheri Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Shop No. 3 & 4 Ganesh Vihar, Shivraj Chowk, opposite Medipoint Hospital, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Meena Datta Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Meena Datta Apartments  Meena Datta Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/27

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Standalone Building, Shivraj Chowk, near Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Vihar For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ganesh Vihar  Shivraj Chowk, Off Nagar Rd near Medipoint Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Bora Ville For Sale In Kharadi

Bora Ville  S. No. 44/2, near Durga Mata Temple, Chandan Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,924 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

anant residency  Lonkar chowk, near Nitya medimart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Ajit Anuraj Complex, Pune  Anuraj Complex,old mundhava road,chandannagar,pune,411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,543 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK House For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Independent House, Kharadi South Main Road near Sub Registrar Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,176 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Krishna Housing Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shiv Krishna housing society  Shiv Krishna housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Shiv Krishna Soceity For Sale In Manjari Budruk

shiv krishna soceity  Shiv Krishna housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, HW5P+5F7, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, near Durgamata Mandir, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014near Dev Exotica Co Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gaytri Apartments For Sale In Chandan Nagar

gaytri apartments  Kharadi Road Near Awari Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Matoshri For Sale In Kharadi

Matoshri   sanghar chowk near matoshree bulding
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Matoshree Apartments For Sale In Kharadi

Matoshree Society HW5M 59V Ashtavinayak Nagar, Pratik Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Matoshree Society For Sale In Pratik Nagar

Matoshree Society  Matoshree Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
351 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat In Samruddhi Market Co-op. Housing Society For Sale In Samruddhi Market

Saangharsh Chowk, Chandan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Viram, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shree park without brokerage?

Yes! In Shree park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shree park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shree park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shree park?

Properties available in Shree park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shree park?

To determine property prices in Shree park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.