nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Ganga Nagar Pune

3 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Residentials Phase 1 Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Near Kandobha Mandir, Akurdi Chowm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Residentials Phase 1 Akurdi For Sale  In Akurdi1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
₹46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goyal My Home For Sale  In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 4110331/13

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3 For Sale In , Akurdi

Shubhashree Residential, Phase 3  Akurdi chowk, Old pune bombay highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Ashirvaad Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

pandarkar wasti Near Subhashree Scoiety
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vision Mall,Near Inox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment   Ganga Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment  Dalvi Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residential For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

c1 Shubhashree Residential Phase 1 Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale  In Sai Homes

1 RK Apartment In Komal Complex For Sale In Akurdi

komal complex  Panchatara nagar near komal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Komal Complex For Sale  In Akurdi1/3
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Santoshi Mata Chs For Sale In Akurdi

Santoshi Mata Chs  Pandharkar Complex, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

Shubh Veda  near Khandoba Mandir Chowk,Kalbhor Nagar,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.91 Crores
₹7,844 per sq.ft.
₹1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,710 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarttha Shriyans For Sale In Punawale

Sai Samarttha Shriyans  Sai Samarttha Shriyans
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Akurdi

Independent House, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar, near Saibaba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Kk Ankur For Sale In Akurdi

Maheshwari Kk Ankur  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Chandramma Housing Society Shital Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

shital apts, panchatara Nagar, Bijali Nagar, Ganga Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gangai Chambers Near Sai Hospital, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Twelve 21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Twelve 21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
₹93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Jay Towers Residency For Sale In Kalbhor Nagar

pratibha collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK Villa In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹11,136 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In 28677, Trimurti Rd, Krantinagar, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Akurdi, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Pimpri - Chinchwad

Mantra meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Chowk MIDC, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Pimpri - Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.14 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Chowk MIDC, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹10,899 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,248 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shubhashri residency without brokerage?

Yes! In Shubhashri residency, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shubhashri residency?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shubhashri residency area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shubhashri residency?

Properties available in Shubhashri residency could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shubhashri residency?

To determine property prices in Shubhashri residency, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.