nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Dandekar Pool Pune

1 BHK House For Sale In Katad Khana

Independent House, Mahatma Phule Peth Near Golden jubilee Technical Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Katad Khana1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Roselia For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Icon Roselia  Ghorpade Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon Roselia For Sale  In Ghorpade Peth1/11

1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale  In Bhawani Peth

3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In 36, Guru Nanak Nagar Lane 2, Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India

Independent House, Radiant Palace, Gurunanak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Flat In Parwani Building, For Sale In Parwani Building

Near BSNL Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Shahnoor Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

New Nana Peth near Vinay Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Mheta Chs Bhavani Peth For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Old Motor Stand Chowk near City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kumar galaxy  / Near Old, Motor Stand Bhawani Peth Pune, Maharashtra 411042 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rivera Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth,

Pudumjee Compound
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kalpana apartments, Bhawani peth  hidayatullah road Kalpana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  kumar galaxy, Juna motor stand, Bhawani peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  Bhavani Peth, Pune-411002, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Galaxy For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kumar Galaxy  Kumar Galaxy near MH 12 JS 3420
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhusheri Complex For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhusheri complex  Ajmera society near Alankar Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Slum area without brokerage?

Yes! In Slum area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Slum area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Slum area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Slum area?

Properties available in Slum area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.