nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Ashok Nagar Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Flat In Chozla Gugan For Sale In Ashok Nagar
4th Ave Sarvamangala Colony, LIG Colony, NEAR Siva Prints
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,407 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/8East
Parking
1.7 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
2 BHK House For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Independent House, 40th Street
Not under loan₹
₹1.91 Crores
₹19,090 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3North-East
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Starbucks
Independent House, puthur high school
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,533 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
597 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Apts For Sale In Ashok Nagar
7th Ave, Sarvamangala Colony, Ashok Nagar, near Hotel Shree Mangalambiga
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Ashok Nagar
apartment Krupa Colony, Near City Union Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,451 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Sreekaram For Sale In West Mambalam
KCee Sreekaram Kamatchi Puram, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Kcee Niveditham For Sale In West Mambalam
KCEE Niveditham West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Niveditham For Sale In West Mambalam
KCEE Niveditham West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹12,689 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1.3 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Subam Flats For Sale In West Mambalam
Kasi Viswanathar Colony, West Mambalam near Hotel Gokulam Park
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
1.2 km from Ashok Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sarvamangala Colony, For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Sarvamangala Colony, near Canara Bank
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam
Independent House, Ram Colony Near Grace Super Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Standalone Building, vaigai colony,Near Ashok Pillar
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chandrasekar Builders For Sale In West Mambalam
Chandrasekar Builders Gopalan Street
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Villivakkam
Independent House, Srinivasa Iyer St near Srinivasa Iyer St Extension
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Nagar
Standalone Building, r3 police station
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Vadapalani
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In West Mambalam
Independent House, NearSri Ram Samaj Ayodhya Aswamedha Maha Mandapam
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,055 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Happy Apartment For Sale In West Mambalam
Sri Sripadaraja Matha Chennai Branch (Mulbagal Matha)
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Flats For Sale In West Mambalam
Mahalakshmi Flats lakshmi street, west mambalam
Not under loan₹
₹37.5 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bharat For Sale In West Mambalam
Bharat Vivekanandapuram, Near West Mambalam/Anjugam School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sri devi colony without brokerage?
Yes! In Sri devi colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sri devi colony?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sri devi colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sri devi colony?
Properties available in Sri devi colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sri devi colony?
To determine property prices in Sri devi colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.