nbrank,desc

30 - Properties for Sale in Dombivli East Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Vatika Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Ashok vatika chs  sunilnager , Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,720 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashok Vatika Chs For Sale  In Dombivli East1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rajkalp Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Rajkalp Complex  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rajkalp Complex For Sale  In Dombivli East1/26
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Mahadev Nagar For Sale In Dombivli East, Mumbai

Maruti Mahadev Nagar  Maruti Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dutta Bhumik For Sale In Dombivali East

nandivali road, near Rajeshwari krupa Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Guru Krupa Darshan For Sale In Dombivli East

Sangutawadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Villa In Sai Shanthi Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

633P+GG6, Sunil Nagar Rd, near Sarvoday Shrusti 1, Sunil Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Smit Jaya For Sale In Sunil Nagar

Smit Jaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ashapura Complex For Sale In Dombivli East

Shree Ashapura Complex  Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Mahadev Nagar For Sale In Dombivli East

Maruti Mahadev Nagar  Mahadev CHS near Bahinabai Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

Maruti Mahadev Nagar  Maruti Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,007 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

Maruti Mahadev Nagar  Maruti Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.5 Lacs
₹8,820 per sq.ft.
₹44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Navkar Shubham Galaxy For Sale In Dombivali East

Navkar Shubham Galaxy  P & T Colony Service Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,039 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Vatika Phase 1 For Sale In Dombivli East

Ashok Vatika Phase 1  Sunil Nagar Rd, near Bahinabai Garden, Sunil Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Rp Home & Residency For Sale In Nandivli Road Auto-stand

nandivli near auto stand circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Sai Shanti Chs  Sunil Nagar, Near Ashok vatika Building, Behind Sarvodaya Sristi Bhuilding
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹6,573 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

1 BHK Flat In Abhang Chs Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivli East

Dombivli East, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,561 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
519 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sai Shanti Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Sunil Nagar Behind Sarvoday Shristi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,496 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Chs For Sale In Dombivali East

Sai Shanti CHS  Nandivli Nala, Shanti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Ekveera For Sale In 973g+5jv Konkan, Maharashtra 421601, India

EKVEERA  Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
377 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Variya Friendship Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Nandivali Rd, Maruti Mahadav Nagar, Sunil Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Galaxy Heaven For Sale In Dombivali East

Shubham Galaxy Heaven  Nandivali Rd Sunil Nagar, near Shree Mauli Hotel NX
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ashok Vatika Chs For Sale In Beside Overhead Water Tank, 633p Mm3, Sunil Nagar Rd, Near Bahinabai Garden, Sunil Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201, India

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,258 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shanti Chs For Sale In Sunil Nagar

Sai Shanti CHS  Sunil Nagar, 633P+GG6, Sunil Nagar Rd, near Sarvoday Shrusti 1, Sunil Nagar, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli East Sunil Nagar

Independent House, Nandivli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jay Malhar Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Jay malhar Society  Sunil Nagar, Near Ashok Vatika Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹16,892 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sunil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sunil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sunil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sunil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sunil nagar?

Properties available in Sunil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sunil nagar?

To determine property prices in Sunil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sunil nagar?