nbrank,desc

758 - Properties for Sale in Dombivli West Mumbai

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

Standalone Building, Vishnu Nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Dombivali West1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  swaminarayan city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,256 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivli West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Jeevan Jyot Chsl For Sale In Dombivli West

Jeevan Jyot CHSL  Jeevan Jyot CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Changuna Aai Arcade Dombivali For Sale In Dombivali West

Near venus hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Dombivli West, Near Arunoday Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Ratan Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Dombivali West

Ram Ratan Cooperative Housing Society  Dombivali West,THANE MUMBAI MAHARASTRA,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Flat In Rbi Employees Suvidha Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivli

kopar Road, Near Ambhavani Mandir, opp Prerana hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,497 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Apartment In Parimal Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Parimal Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Motisagar For Sale In Dombivali West

Motisagar near IRON Gym And Fitness Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Niranjan Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Niranjan chs  Mahatma Gandhi Rd Vishnu Nagar, near DNS Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Indra Heritage For Sale In Kopar, Dombivli West

Kopargoan, Dombivili West.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,507 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
809 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Rai Vihar Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Tulsi Rai Vihar Chs  Bhoir Wadi, Mahatma Pule Road, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Dutt Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Sarvodaya Dutt CHS  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Panchratna Mahal Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,554 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

63GJ HPF, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Om Ravi Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivali West

jai hind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Sahajanandcoperative Hsg For Sale In Dombivali West

Ganesh Nagar, near SNAPSHOOTERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,673 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
391 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Gangamai Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Kopar Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Nav Rahul Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

near dombivili station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Flat In Samarth Darshan, Dombivali For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West

Kopar Road, Behind Apurva hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹7,253 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

Balaji Estate  Balaji Estate, Balaji Estate Dombivli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37.72 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
₹21,619/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Estate For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27.63 Lacs
₹5,042 per sq.ft.
₹15,835/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Arcade For Sale In ******** West

Siddhivinayak Arcade  Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Anand Nagar, ******** ***** ********,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Towers For Sale In Dombivli West

siddharth towers   Kopar Rd, near santoshi mata temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,715 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/29

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dombivli west without brokerage?

Yes! In Dombivli west, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dombivli west?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dombivli west area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dombivli west?

Properties available in Dombivli west could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dombivli west?

To determine property prices in Dombivli west, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.