nbrank,desc

5,499 - Properties for Sale in Dombivli Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Panacea For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Panacea  Lodha Palava Panacea Near Bombay Institute of Pharmacy & Research, Manpada,Sandap Gaon, Dombivli East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava Panacea For Sale  In Dombivli East1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Regency Estate Rd, Dawadi Gaon, Ganesh Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regency Estate For Sale  In Dombivli East1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Advance Legacy For Sale In Dombivli

Advance Legacy  Advance Legacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Raj Apartment For Sale In Dombivali East

raj apartment  Manpada road, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,607 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,677 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Ambika Nagar Society Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Ambika nagar Society Dombivali east  ambika nagar chs,sarswat colony,near saibaba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹10,289 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
311 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  nandivali, Near RK bazar, Behind Sarvoday Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Primia Optima For Sale In Dombivali East

Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Park Building No 4 For Sale In Dombivli

64H3+3HQ, 90 Feet Rd, Thakurli, Chole Gaon, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Swagat Villa For Sale In Dombivali East

X271-x2710, Midc Industrial Area, Gharda Colony, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,022 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

Standalone Building, Vishnu Nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,290 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea  lodha panacea, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,848 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Leelabai Residency, Dombivli East For Sale In Leelabai Residency

Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Heights   Aditya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  swaminarayan city
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹8,256 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ira Icon For Sale In Dombivli East

Ira Icon  Nandivali Panchanand, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,484 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens For Sale In Dombivli East

Runwal Gardens  17th Floor, 07, Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,818 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Skky City, Dombivli East For Sale In Dombivli East

Venus Skky City, Dombivli East  Venus Skky City- La Vista,Bhadra Nagar,Near Lodha Panacea,Konkan,421204
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Kasturigram CHS  Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Casa Premier  Lodha Palava Casa Premier Dombivli East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,164 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
622 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Panacea, For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Panacea,  lodha panacea, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹71.8 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹41,151/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ss Balaji Vasant For Sale In Dombivli East

SS Balaji Vasant  SS Balaji Vasant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dombivli without brokerage?

Yes! In Dombivli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dombivli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dombivli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dombivli?

Properties available in Dombivli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dombivli?

To determine property prices in Dombivli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dombivli?