nbrank,desc

35 - Flats & Houses for sale in Dombivli , Mumbai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Dombivli below 2 crores

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  Dhyaneshwar Nagar, Kalyan Shil Road, Dombivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regency Estate For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan City For Sale In Dombivli West

Swaminarayan City  Swaminarayan City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,191 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan City For Sale  In Dombivli West
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Gardens Tower 7 For Sale In Kalyan

Runwal gardens Tower 7  Tower 3 Runwal Gardens City Runwal Gardens Tower Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Bhadra Nagar, Dombivli East Dombivli, Maharashtra 421204 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Flat In Chidghan Society For Sale In Dombivli East

Patharli Rd, Ayodhya nagari, near SUBHASH DAIRY FACTORY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹25,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Anuradha society  Anuradha society, 639P+PJW, Ghanshyam Gupte Road, Dombivli, Vishnu Nagar, Dombivli West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Indira Sadan For Sale In Dombivli East

Maitri Indira Sadan  Ganesh Mandir Road opposite Nehru Ground, Pendse Nagar,,near Swami Vivekanand VIdyamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Hazara Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Shubham Shiv Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Dombivli East

Shubham Shiv Jivdani Sadan  Dombivli East,Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.77 Crores
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
₹1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,949 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Taranya For Sale near Dombivli

Birla Taranya  Near JVM'S New English School & Jr. College, Kalwa, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹13,328 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown, Palava Phase Ii,lake Shore Green For Sale In Dombivali East

Palava phase II,Lake shore green,Belapur-Katai road,near Hetutane,koni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

4+ BHK Apartment In Rangai Building For Sale In Kalamboli

rangai building  near Haware Elinor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Garden For Sale In Dombivli East

Balaji garden  New, Ayre Gaon Rd, Dombivli, Mhatre Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹14,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Mahalaxmi Ashish For Sale In New Thakurli Road

Swastik Mahalaxmi Ashish   Thakurli, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹6,696 per sq.ft.
₹87,117/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli

Independent House, Raju Nagar near Ragai devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagirathi Sadan For Sale In Dombivali East

bhagirathi sadan  Tilak road, near Royal College of Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Runwal Live In Style For Sale In Thane

Runwal Live In Style  Near Euro School, Dombivli East, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,381 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nav Anuradha Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Nav Anuradha Darshan Chs  Nav Anuradha Darshan CHS Ayodhya nagari, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Co Op Hou Society For Sale In 63hj+67g, Meghani Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Umeshnagar Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹19,422 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Heights For Sale In Dombivli East

Aditya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹29,060 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Regency Estate For Sale In Dombivli East

Regency Estate  MARIGOLD APARTMENT-5, Dnayneshwar Nagar, Sonar Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹16,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bhagyoday House Society For Sale In Nerul

Nerul East, Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400706
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,222 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Trinity For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹11,724 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Premier For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Balaji Empressa For Sale In Dombivli East

Tirupati Balaji Empressa  Tirupati Balaji Empressa, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,367 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dombivli without brokerage?

Yes! In Dombivli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dombivli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dombivli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dombivli?

Properties available in Dombivli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dombivli?

To determine property prices in Dombivli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dombivli?