nbrank,desc

98 - Properties for Sale in Devicha Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Kasturigram CHS  Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/23
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shubham Residency, Bamubai Sadan

Independent House, Garibacha Wada Mahatma Phule Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,743 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shubham Residency, Bamubai Sadan1/40

1 BHK Apartment In Prakash Pratima For Sale In Dombivali West

Prakash Pratima  Aarambh Medical Opp Ashtgandh Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Vasudev Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasudev CHS  Umesh Nagar, near Swastik Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy R A Complex For Sale In Kalyan

Galaxy R A Complex  Opposite to Dream Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
South-West

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Near Hanumaan Mandir, Dombivli, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Garibachawada.

Standalone Building, Anmol nagari shiv sai darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Aanand Garibacha Wada Riksha Stop Dombivli West For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

garibacha wada dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Apartment In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shreyas Heights  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Flat In Mengeshwar Chawl For Sale In Reti Bander Cross Rd, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

New DevichaPada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Nanubai Arcade  63JP+JXX Netaji shubhash chadra rd Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Adi For Sale In Devicha Pada

Dombivali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Devicha Pada

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Apartment In Shiv Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Dombivli

Shiv Jivdani Sadan  Shubham Residencey Garibacha Vada Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Jesal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Parvati Arcade  Sai Parvati Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Apartment In Saloni Heights For Sale In Dombivali

saloni heights  Subhash Rd, near Nav Shruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali West

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Near Gokul Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Heights Chs For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Rishabh Heights CHS   63MP+348, Chakrapani complex, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,479 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Hsg For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Beside Shardha Hsg, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Devicha pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Devicha pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Devicha pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Devicha pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Devicha pada?

Properties available in Devicha pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Devicha pada?

To determine property prices in Devicha pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Devicha pada?