nbrank,desc

110 - Properties for Sale in Kumbharkhan Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Unity Hights For Sale In Dombivli West

unity hights  Kulswamini Prasanna, Dombivli (West Shop No.003, Building No.1, Kulswamini Prasanna At Old Survey No. 340, near Dmart Ready
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,522 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Unity Hights For Sale  In Dombivli West1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Subhash Raod, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹7,340 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Om Laxmi Lotus Chs Ltd For Sale In Laxmi Lotus

Om Laxmi Lotus CHS Ltd  Near Model English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Databhgwan Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumbharkhan Pada, near Holy Cross English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, Naresh Mhatre Near Krushna Bai Madhavi Chawl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,165 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Aangan For Sale In Dombivli

Kuber Aangan  Subhash Rd, Dombivli, Devicha Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,396 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hira Housing Co Operative Society For Sale In Dombivali West

hira housing co operative society  Samrat hotel near thakurwadi road dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

1 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Plams For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

near khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40.9 Lacs
₹6,705 per sq.ft.
₹23,441/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK House For Sale In 63pp+7g3, Dombivli, Kumbharkhan Pada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

Independent House, dombivilii station west near Hotel Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sayee Hendar Society, P210, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Independent House, Khumbharkhanpada, Dombivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ziprya Arcade

Standalone Building, Subhash Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Shankheshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli

Shankheshwar Palms  Kumbharkhan Pada near JAI SHREE KRISHNA NAGARI CO-OPERATIVE GROUP HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Shankeshwar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Sankaswar Palms For Sale In Dombivli West

Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹9,273 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Samruddhi Phase I For Sale In Dombivli West

Kuber Samruddhi Phase I  Dombivli West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Flat In Tuljabai Mhatre Chawl For Sale In Dombivli West

Kumbharkhan pada ,near hollycross school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kuber Aangan For Sale In Devicha Pada

Kuber Aangan  Subhash Rd, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarkamai Apartment For Sale In Kumbharkhan Pada

Dwarkamai apartment   near shankeshwar palm,kumbarkham pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,585 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Dombivali

Independent House, Garibachawada, near Rajaram Complex CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Devki Shree Umiya Complex For Sale In Dombivli West

Devki Shree Umiya Complex  Devki Shree Umiya Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar Palms, Shivaji Nagar Road, Kumbharkhan Pada, Dombivli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Shankeshwar Palms  Shankeshwar palms, Kumbharkhan pada Dombivli West Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,145 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumbharkhan pada without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumbharkhan pada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumbharkhan pada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumbharkhan pada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumbharkhan pada?

Properties available in Kumbharkhan pada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kumbharkhan pada?

To determine property prices in Kumbharkhan pada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.