nbrank,desc

191 - Properties for Sale in Anjur Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  Lodha Casa Eden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale  In Thane West
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane  , Mankoli, Bhiwandi, near Lodha Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹13,129 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Mankoli

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  10/1005, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,215 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane, Thane  mankoli area nashik mumbai highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.8 Lacs
₹9,608 per sq.ft.
₹33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹11,157 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha upper thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.5 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
₹32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  LODHA CASA EDEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Upper Thane-Casa Eden,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Konkan,421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,035 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,346 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  10/1005, Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nirvaan For Sale In Upper Thane-verdura A

Godrej Nirvaan  Kalyan, Junction, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Samata Nagar, Sainath Nagar, Themghar, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.58 Lacs
₹8,624 per sq.ft.
₹46,757/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property- Casa Verdura Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Bank Auction Property- Casa Verdura Lodha Upper Thane  Near Happy Learning Classes-Online classes from nursery to 1st standard, Anjur Rd, Bhiwandi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54.22 Lacs
₹5,449 per sq.ft.
₹31,075/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Casa Treetops For Sale In Bhiwandi

Casa Treetops   Lodha UpperThane, Surai, Anjur, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Anjur

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Lodha Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,957 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,677 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden For Sale In Bhiwandi

Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden  Casa sereno C1 lodha upper thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Uppder Thane Green For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

lodha uppder thane green   Landmark Lotus hospital Casa Green ville
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Not under loan₹
₹74.5 Lacs
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
₹42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Dalvi Building, Kalyan East For Sale In Maratha Kolsewadi

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Casa Woodland E Lodha Uppar Thane For Sale In Casa Treetops A B C

Lodha uppar thane treetops, c1-505, Surai, Anjur, Thane, Maharashtra 421311, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Surai without brokerage?

Yes! In Surai, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Surai?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Surai area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Surai?

Properties available in Surai could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Surai?

To determine property prices in Surai, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Surai?