nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 28 Gurgaon

4 BHK Apartment In Sushant Lok A Block For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Sushant Lok A Block  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sushant Lok A Block For Sale  In Sushant Lok Phase I1/48
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale In Sector-28

Silverglades The Ivy  Silverglades The Ivy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale  In Sector-281/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymParas HospitalsMG Road

3 BHK Flat In A Block Sushant Lok Phase - I For Sale In Sushant Lok

Block A Lane 3 Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Giridhar Angan For Sale In Sector 43

Surendar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In The Ivy For Sale In Sector 28

The Ivy  Sector 28, Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale In Sector-28

Sushant Lok, Sector-28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Standalone Building, Sushant Lok 1 Rd, Hamilton Ct Rd Near Bestech Centre Point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, sushant lok phase1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK For Sale In Sector 43

Standalone building, Sushant Lok Phase, Near The IVY apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

Sushant Lok A Block  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

Block A Lane 3 Near Galleria Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In A Block Sushant Lok Phase - I For Sale  In Sushant Lok1/8
North-West

3 BHK House For Sale In Sushant Lok

Independent House, sushant lok phase1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Giridhar Angan For Sale In Sector 43

Surendar nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
1.9 km from IFFCO Chowk
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Silverglades The Ivy For Sale In Sector-28

Sushant Lok, Sector-28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In The Ivy For Sale In Sector 28

The Ivy  Sector 28, Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK For Sale In Sector 43

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

Silverglades The Ivy  Silverglades The Ivy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers, Sushant Lok For Sale In Sushant Lok Phase I

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chakkarpur

Standalone Building, Maruti Vihar near The Treadmeal ( Gym Diet Cafe)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹34,913 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
401 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.3 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Chakkarpur Village Rd near Saraswati Book and Stationary ,Ice cream shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I Near Essel Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹1,38,889 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Maruti Housing Colony, near Maruti Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.2 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, saraswati vihar near Khosla Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Vihar For Sale In Sector-28 Gurgaon

Maruti Vihar  near vakil market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Apartment In Pailet Court For Sale In Pilot Court

Pailet court  near ESSEL TOWER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Shanti Apartment   Jaina Market, DLF City IV, Sector 28, Gurugram, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹22,959 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
196 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Suncity Essel Towers For Sale In Sushant Lok

Suncity Essel Towers  Sushant Lok, Gurugram, Haryana 122009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.4 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

Standalone Building, South city 1,near Café Coffee Day - Huda City Center Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 28

Independent House, Sushant Lok Phase I, near mg road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28,

standalone building, Maruti Housing Colony, near Mount Petals Day Care Preprimary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Suncity Platinum Towers For Sale In Sector-28

Suncity Platinum Towers  Sector 28, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹34,921 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar near Asian Paints Colourideas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,643 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from M G Road Metro station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Chakkarpur

Independent House, Saraswati Vihar, near Baba Aata Chakki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sushant lok i without brokerage?

Yes! In Sushant lok i, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sushant lok i?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sushant lok i area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sushant lok i?

Properties available in Sushant lok i could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sushant lok i?

To determine property prices in Sushant lok i, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sushant lok i?