nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Tataguni Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off, Kanakapura Road

Purva Highland  Purva Highland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Highland For Sale  In Off, Kanakapura Road1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KaggalipuraSilk InstituteB M Kaval Aagara ForestBrigade Meadows Phase-1Swadeshi's Family Restaurant - kanakapura Road

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Purva Park Hill

Purva Park Hill  Puravankara Purva Park Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Park Hill For Sale  In Purva Park Hill1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1, off, Kanakapura Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Purva highlands  Purva highlands, near uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateSri Guru Nalapaka

2 BHK Flat In Elite Thanishq, Vajarahalli For Sale In Vajarahalli

11th Cross Rd, Behind KSIT College, Kanakapura Road, Vajarahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghuvanahalli CrossVajarahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DBrigade Meadows Phase-1Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Carnation, Talagattapura Village For Sale In Mahaveer Carnation

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Carnation, Talagattapura Village For Sale  In Mahaveer Carnation1/28
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaghar Vajra, Vajarahalli For Sale In Vajarahalli

Mahaghar Vajra, Vajarahalli  Vajarahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaghar Vajra, Vajarahalli For Sale  In Vajarahalli
Parking
Nearby: Gubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

3 BHK Apartment In The Magic Faraway Tree 2 For Sale In Vakil Garden City

The Magic Faraway Tree 2  total environment kannakpura main road Silk Institute Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.2 Crores
₹22,521 per sq.ft.
₹3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,753 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Kankapura

Independent House, Vakil Garden City near Silk institute metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Casagrand Zaiden For Sale In Silk Institute Metro Station

Thalaghattapura Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,976 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Winds Of Change For Sale In Vakil Garden City

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Springwoods For Sale In Sv Spring Woods

SV Springwoods  thalagatapura , opposite silk institute metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zest At Godrej Eternity For Sale In Mallasandra

Godrej Zest At Godrej Eternity  B2, 301, Holiday Village Rd, off Kanakapura Main Road, Vakil Garden City, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,272 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternity For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Godrej Eternity  Vakil Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Godrej Eternity  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
₹85,112/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternity For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Godrej Eternity  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternity, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹9,990 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternity, Kanakapura Road For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,753 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft

Godrej Eternity  Godrej Eternity, Bangalore, Holiday Village Road, Vakil Garden City, Mallasandra, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,774 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Heights For Sale In Mallasandra

mallasandra bagalgunte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Mallasandra

Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,840 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

4+ BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Mallasandra

Shriram Surabhi Apartment  SHRIRAM SURABHI Holiday Village Rd opposite K S School Of Engineering And Management, Vakil Garden City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Mallasandra

Shriram Surabhi Apartment  103, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,182 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi For Sale In Talaghattapura

Shriram Surabhi  Vajrahalli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternity For Sale In Mallasandra

Godrej Eternity  Godrej Eternity, Holiday Village Road, Near Sri Kumaran?s School, Off Kanakapura Main Road, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹19,666 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi For Sale In Mallasandra

Shriram Surabhi  A3 301, Near Shriram Surabhi Apartment, Phase 2, Vakil Garden City, Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/35

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zest For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Godrej Zest  Godrej Zest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.01 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
₹53,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Godrej Eternity Life Plus, For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Holiday Village Road, Near Sri Kumaran�??�??�??�?�¢�??�??�??�??�??�??�??�??s School, Off Kanakapura Main Road, Mallasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka 560062, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Shriram Surabhi Apartment  Shriram Surabhi Apartment Mallasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,956 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tataguni without brokerage?

Yes! In Tataguni, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tataguni?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tataguni area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tataguni?

Properties available in Tataguni could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tataguni?

To determine property prices in Tataguni, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tataguni?