nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Karnataka Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off, Kanakapura Road

Purva Highland  Purva Highland
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,565 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Highland For Sale  In Off, Kanakapura Road1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KaggalipuraSilk InstituteB M Kaval Aagara ForestBrigade Meadows Phase-1Swadeshi's Family Restaurant - kanakapura Road

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Purva Park Hill

Purva Park Hill  Puravankara Purva Park Hill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Park Hill For Sale  In Purva Park Hill1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Amberstone Elanza  Near Universal Fire And Safety Solutions, Avalahalli, JP Nagar Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Elanza For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹7,350 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarakki SignalFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash NagarSiddalingeshwara TheatreKumarswamy Layout Park

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Kanakpura Road

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1, off, Kanakapura Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateKonanakunte CrossVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd Cross

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Purva highlands  Purva highlands, near uttarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HoskoteAlankar TheatreAbhyudaya Amber ParkHoskote Toll GateSri Guru Nalapaka

2 BHK Flat In Elite Thanishq, Vajarahalli For Sale In Vajarahalli

11th Cross Rd, Behind KSIT College, Kanakapura Road, Vajarahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghuvanahalli CrossVajarahalliVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DBrigade Meadows Phase-1Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zest For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Godrej Zest  Godrej Zest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹94.01 Lacs
₹6,365 per sq.ft.
₹53,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Zest For Sale  In Kanakapura Road1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Purva Highlands  PURVA HIGHLANDS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale  In Raghuvanahalli
Parking
Nearby: Konanakunte CrossKonanakunte CrossManasa TheaterRoyal-Palms (Park) 3rd CrossVardhman Health Specialities Pvt. Ltd.

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Purva Highlands  Mallasandra, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Mallasandra off, Kanakapura Rd, Raghuvanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Survey No-19/1, Mallasandra, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,210 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Raghuvanahalli Cross

Mallasandra off, Kanakapura Rd, Raghuvanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,426 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Holiday Village Road

Mallasandra off, Kanakapura Rd, Raghuvanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.72 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Purva Highlands For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,767 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highlands For Sale In Puravankara Highlands

Purva Highlands  Mallasandra off, Kanakapura Rd, Raghuvanahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,132 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,946 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland, Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore For Sale In Purva Highland Swimming Pool

Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1 off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill Mallasandra, Karnataka 560062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highland  Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Purva Highland  Survey No-19/1, off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,189 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Purva Highland  Off Kanakapura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Purva Parkhill, Mallasandra For Sale In Purva Highland

Holoday village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,847 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Purvankara Parkhill For Sale In Purva Highland

mallasandra holiday village road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,170 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road

Purva Highland  Off Kanakapura Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,852 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland, Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,863 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Off Kanakapura Road, Bangalore

Purva Highland  Purva Highland 306, J1302, Holiday Village Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹10,082 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra, Jalahalli West

Purva Highland  Purva Highland Survey No-19/1 off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹8,424 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,139 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,843 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland For Sale In Mallasandra

PURVA highland   Bengaluru, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Park Hill For Sale In Mallasandra

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Highland Phase Ii For Sale In Mallasandra

Purva Highland Phase Ii  Survey No-19/1, off, Holiday Village Rd, Near Purva Park Hill, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thathaguni without brokerage?

Yes! In Thathaguni, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thathaguni?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thathaguni area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thathaguni?

Properties available in Thathaguni could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thathaguni?

To determine property prices in Thathaguni, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Thathaguni?