nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Chamrajpet Bangalore

2 BHK House For Sale In Tippu Nagar Bangalore City

Independent House, kogilu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Tippu Nagar Bangalore City1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Alur Venkata Rao Rd

chamrajpet near unibic biscute factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Alur Venkata Rao Rd1/3

2 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 1st main road Near Chamrajpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chamrajpet

5th Main Rd near Chamrajpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,433 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building, Anandapuram, near chamrajpet police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹11,350 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,727 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, 3rd Cross Rd, Bata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Chamrajpet1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Anjanappa Gardens, near Madresa E Siraj Ul Uloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Royan Circle near St.Teresa's Girl's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Chamrajpet

Independent House, Sultan Road SR LUXURY PG FOR GENTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building, Rev. Fr. Briand Square, Sultan Rd near St Joseph's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Cottonpet Main Rd, Subhash Nagar, Near Adinarayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Oak Tower 10, Jagajeevanram Nagar For Sale In Banana Mandi, Tank Bund Road, Anjanappa Gardens, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Ranganatha Colony, Jagajeevanram Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026, India

Not under loan₹
₹6.76 Crores
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,122 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from City Railway Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Cottonpete

Independent House, Anjanappa Gardens near Cottonpet masjid and Madrasa Arbiea Fathimatuz Zohara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.13 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Binny Mill

Independent House, Giripuram, Anjanappa Gardens, Cottonpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560053, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 77.568157
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.32 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Charisma, Chamrajpet For Sale In Chamrajpet

Perfecta Charisma, Chamrajpet  # 2, Rameshwara Temple Rd, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Perfecta Charisma For Sale In Chamrajpet

Perfecta Charisma  # 2, Rameshwara Temple Rd, Chamrajpet, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tipu nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Tipu nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tipu nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tipu nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tipu nagar?

Properties available in Tipu nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tipu nagar?

To determine property prices in Tipu nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.