nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Tolkatta Hyderabad

4 BHK Villa In Anvi For Sale In Tolkatta,

near Moinabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Anvi  For Sale  In Tolkatta,
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tolkatta

Independent House, Tolkatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Tolkatta

Independent House, Tolkatta
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4 BHK Villa In Anvi For Sale In Tolkatta,

near Moinabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Anvi  For Sale  In Tolkatta,
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4 BHK House For Sale In Yethbarpalle

Independent House, Tolkatta near Mytri farm house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4+ BHK Villa In Pavani Resorts For Sale In Moinabad

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4 BHK Villa In Shanzila For Sale In Moinabad Mandal

kethireddypally Rd Near Pavani Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

3 BHK House For Sale In Yethbarpalle

Independent House, 76M4+J87, 72/P, Saraswathi College Road, near sv cllege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ketrireddipalli

Independent House, sub station, inside Pawani resorts, near ketrireddipalli, Moinabad, Telangana 501504
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

2 BHK Villa In My Bhoomi For Sale In Moinabad

Keerthireddy Palli Near Trance Greenfields Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Mangowoods For Sale In Kanakamamidi

Venkatapur Rd near BK’s Den
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Organo Kandawada For Sale In Kandawada - Chevella Rd, Kandwada, Telangana 501503, India

Organo Kandawada  Organo Kandawada, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.26 Crores
₹28,034 per sq.ft.
3.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,233 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

3 BHK Villa In Lansum Evana For Sale In 75gf+wxw, Kandawada - Chevella Rd, Kandwada, Telangana 501503, India

75Q5+RQ8 near Kandavada Villege, Chevella Mandal Kandwada, Telangana 501503 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bus Stop Sri

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, at Fm farmhouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Near Ayaan Institute of Medical Sciences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

3 BHK Villa In Lansum Evana For Sale In Chevella

Lansum Evana  Chevella, Hyderabad, Telangana 501503
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹8,807 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,906 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Breezy Farms For Sale In Surangal

Surangal, Telangana 501504
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sriramnagar

Independent House, Avadhuta Farm House near greenland colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Peddamangalaram

Independent House, near ZPHS School, and Amina Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Bharadwaj Colony, near Rainbow school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Himyat Nagar VillageShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near rainbow school, bharadwaj colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Farm House For Sale In Moinabad

Eidgah Mosque 87H8+C8W Government Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Masjid E Gaffar near Tawakal tandoori chai special moinabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, Moinabadh near Mustaffa hills Surangal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹4,686 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, moinabad road near Taj hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Moinabad

Independent House, near BHAVANI WINES, pedda mangalaram road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,728 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Brundavanam Residency For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Nava brundavanam residency  near venkateshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tolkatta without brokerage?

Yes! In Tolkatta, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tolkatta?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tolkatta area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tolkatta?

Properties available in Tolkatta could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tolkatta?

To determine property prices in Tolkatta, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tolkatta?

Tolkatta might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.