nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Chikhali Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Arcade For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Tulsi Arcade  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Arcade For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/26
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

Showing properties near your searched localities

Tulsi Arcade  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Oasis Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Oasis Residency  Guruvihar Colony, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Oasis Residency For Sale  In Bhosari 1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Galaxy For Sale In Chikhali

Oasis Galaxy  Spine Rd, Sector 13, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Panchvati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

208/2A/60, Road, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Chikhali

103, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Spine Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tulsi arcade without brokerage?

Yes! In Tulsi arcade, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tulsi arcade?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tulsi arcade area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tulsi arcade?

Properties available in Tulsi arcade could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tulsi arcade?

To determine property prices in Tulsi arcade, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tulsi arcade?