nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Turkapally Hyderabad

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet  Genome Valley Rd, near Yapan Bio Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,917 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet For Sale  In Shamirpet1/8
North-West
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Turkapally

Independent House, near Genome Valley,turkapally village road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,936 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Turkapally1/7
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

Near Prajay Water Front villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front  Prajay Water front Road, Shamirpet,Dist, Medchal, Turkapally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,049 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetShameerpet

3 BHK House For Sale In Shamirpet

Independent House, Turkapally, near Prajay Water front
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,131 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,823 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: ThumkuntaViceroy Family Dhaba

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front  Prajay Water front Road, Turkapally, Shamirpet,Dist Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet,

Prajay Water Front  Prajay Water front Road, Turkapally, Shamirpet,Dist Medchal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,994 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Villamate For Sale In Turkapally

beside Prajay Water Front Phase 2 Turkapally, Shamirpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Turkapally,

PRAJAY WATER FRONT, Prajay Waterfront Rd, Shamirpet, Turkapally, Telangana 500101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Medchal

standalone building, murahari palli near Morning Glory Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Morning Glory Apartments For Sale In Medchal

Medchal near Morning Glory Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Waterfront City For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Waterfront City  Villa-22, PRAJAY WATER FRONT, Turkapally, Telangana 500101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,497 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front, Shamirpet  Shamirpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Waterfront City For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Waterfront City  prajay water front road turkapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,127 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Waterfront City For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Waterfront City  PRAJAY WATER FRONT Shameerpet Mandal Muraharipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppalShanti Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Shamirpet

Independent House, Medchal near prajay water front phase 2 and GENOME Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ShamirpetViceroy Family Dhaba

3 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front  PRAJAY WATER FRONT MJ42+RCQ Prajay Waterfront Rd Turkapally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,870 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Water Front For Sale In Shamirpet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay Water Front Phase 1 For Sale In Shamirpet

Prajay Water Front Phase 1  Turkapally Prajay Water Front Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Prajay Waterfront City For Sale In Shamirpet

PRAJAY WATER FRONT Shameerpet Mandal Muraharipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,176 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Turkapally without brokerage?

Yes! In Turkapally, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Turkapally?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Turkapally area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Turkapally?

Properties available in Turkapally could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Turkapally?

To determine property prices in Turkapally, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Turkapally?

Turkapally might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.