nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Sector 45 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector-45

Shri Ganesh Apartments  Plot No. 3 Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45 Gurugram, Haryana 122003 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesh Apartments For Sale  In Sector-45
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments  2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jai Shiri Ganesh Apartments For Sale  In Sector 451/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments  2, Surya CGHS, Sector 43 Rd, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In San Marino Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

San Marino Apartments, Block C, Uday Nagar, Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

uday nagar near iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Ganesh Apartments For Sale  In Sector 45
Don't Know

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

3 BHK Flat In San Marino Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,250 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Blinding For Sale In Sector 45

Uday Nagar near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,674 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

standalone building, Uday Nagar, Urban Estate, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

Block C, Uday Nagar, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Uday Nagar, near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

uday nagar near iskon temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,987 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Block C, Greenwood City, Near Suncity School Sec-45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Uday Nagar, Near The Asters School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Dhanwapur, Block C, near The palm 1555
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹44,828 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Greenwood City Apartment For Sale In Sector 45

Unitech Greenwood City Apartment  Greenwood city near sun city school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK In Unitech Greenwood City For Sale In Sector 45

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹9,764 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,175 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 45

Block B, near Cult Gym Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/31

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Block B near Cult Gym
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹72,231 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sec 46 Gurgaon For Sale In 2999

shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹23,158 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 45

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Community Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,550 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Aspire For Sale In Sector 95

Signature Global Aspire  Signature Global Aspire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Apartments For Sale In Sector-37 C

Apex Apartments  Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.9 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Green wood city Near Doordarshan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹37,940 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens For Sale In Sector 45

Antriksh Greens   Sector 45, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,653 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Greens Apartments For Sale In Sector 45

Antriksh Greens Apartments  DPS School Sector 45, Huda City Centre Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹11,837 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2.0 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uday nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Uday nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uday nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uday nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uday nagar?

Properties available in Uday nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uday nagar?

To determine property prices in Uday nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.