nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bhosari Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Tulsi Shine CHS  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale  In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Unity paradise without brokerage?

Yes! In Unity paradise, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Unity paradise?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Unity paradise area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Unity paradise?

Properties available in Unity paradise could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Unity paradise?

To determine property prices in Unity paradise, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.