nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Newtown Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In Surendra Sps Homes, Gurgaon For Sale In 110, Silokra Rd, Vijay Vihar, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Surendra Sps Homes, Gurgaon For Sale  In 110, Silokra Rd, Vijay Vihar, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India1/17
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Krishna Homes  For Sale  In Sector 301/11

3 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sector 30

F353+WR8, Sai Homes, Vijay Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City I, near Ayukarma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹67,568 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 30

Independent House, 4 Silokara Road near Star Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 301/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Uniworld city without brokerage?

Yes! In Uniworld city, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Uniworld city?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Uniworld city area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Uniworld city?

Properties available in Uniworld city could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Uniworld city?

To determine property prices in Uniworld city, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.