nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Bhandup West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Bhardwaj Sai Ashish For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhardwaj Sai Ashish  Bhardwaj Sai Ashish
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹17,419 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bhardwaj Sai Ashish For Sale  In Bhandup West1/7
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Yashwanth Smruti For Sale In Bhandup West

Sainath yashwanth smruti  YASHWANT SMRUTIUsha Complex Society Rd,,BHANDUP VILLAGE,Konkan,400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹21,778 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sainath Yashwanth Smruti For Sale  In Bhandup West1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKannamwar NagarHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Complex For Sale In Bhandup West

Kukreja Complex  Kukreja Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹16,403 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Suprabhat CHS   Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Ashish Apartment For Sale In Bhandup West

Sai Ashish Apartment  Sai Aashish Apartment 5W2R+V97 Sai Ashish ,Kukreja Complex Bhandup Village Rd Industrial Area, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat Society For Sale In Bhandup West

suprabhat society  usha nagar, near Bright High School and Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Complex For Sale In Bhandup West

Kukreja Complex  Kukreja Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,069 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sastha Crystal For Sale In Mumbai

Sai Sastha crystal  maratha mittal mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Ananad Nagar Basant Bahar Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Usha Nagar, Bhandup West

Anand Nagar Barkha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kukreja Complex For Sale In Bhandup West

Kukreja Complex  LBS Marg, Bhandup.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹17,692 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar Basant Bahar For Sale In Bhandup West

Anand nagar basant bahar  near nahur railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Suprabhat Co Op Housing Society,bhandup For Sale In Suprabhat Society

Near bhandup village police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹16,985 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Barkha Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Usha Nagar, near Bright High School and Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Nagar Chs Bhandup For Sale In Bhandup West

Anand nagar CHS bhandup   Usha Nagar, near Bright high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Kukreja For Sale In Bhandup West

Kukreja  Kukreja, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹26,531 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Omraja Society For Sale In Bhandup West

Bhandup Village Rd near Bright High School and Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹28,409 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Suprabhat Society For Sale In Bhandup Village

usha nagar, near Bright High School and Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹22,017 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Anand Nagar Bhadal For Sale In Usha Nagar

Bright High School and Jr College near 5W2R+FG7, Bhandup Village Rd, opposite Usha Nagar, Usha Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Bhandup West

Suprabhat Chs  usha nagar, near Bright High School and Jr College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Usha Nagar, Bhandup West

Independent House, tank road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹9,063 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Usha nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Usha nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Usha nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Usha nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Usha nagar?

Properties available in Usha nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Usha nagar?

To determine property prices in Usha nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.