nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Mulund West Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Woods For Sale In Mulund West

Jaswanti Woods  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, behind Vaishali Nagar, Ghati Pada, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹29,976 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
417 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaswanti Woods For Sale  In Mulund West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Woods For Sale In Mulund West

Jaswanti Woods  Jaswanti Woods - Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹20,909 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jaswanti Woods For Sale  In Mulund West1/8
South-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Woods For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,284 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Woods For Sale In Mulund West

Jaswanti Woods  Jaswanti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹26,496 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vishram Tower No 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Vishram Tower No 1  Thane Mulund Border, Near ayyapa temeple, Opp Hero Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jaswanti Woods For Sale In Mulund West

Jaswanti Woods  Jaswanti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/35

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Mahamaya Chs For Sale In Tumbadi Park

Mahamaya CHS  Shreenagar, Sector 3, Opposite Vishram Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahamaya Chs For Sale  In Tumbadi Park1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹16,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashar Maple For Sale  In Mulund West
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Vihar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Vasant Vihar Chs  Ghatipada Rd Near Jaswanti Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹21,469 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ashar Birch ,mulund West For Sale In Mulund West,

Vaishali nagar Mulund west 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashar Maple

Standalone Building, off Balrajeshwar road near Vaishali nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar Maple  Mulund West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹14,543 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Ashar Maple Birch For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar maple birch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar Maple  Mulund West,Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
832 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar Maple  near vaishali nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Family First Homes, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar Family First Homes, Mulund West  Off Ghati Pada Road, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹19,733 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Ashar Maple Birch For Sale In Mulund West

Before, Lok Nisarg, Ashar Maple Birch, near Vaishali Nagar, Mulun
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹19,245 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vaishali Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Vaishali Tower  Vaishali Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹20,571 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Maple For Sale In Mulund West

Ashar Maple  Ghatipada Rd, near Take A Cake By Simran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹26,930 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
557 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, A wing , 1st floor ,om shakti apt , kisan nagar 3 , bhattwadi, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Thane West

Kisan Nagar, near Shree Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
125 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vaishali Park Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Mulund West

Vaishali Ppark-B, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Hill View Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.84 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
₹1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 RK Flat In Vigna Datta For Sale In Kisan Nagar

Bal Rajeshwar Marg near Shree Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, kishan nagar near Shrinagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Mulund West

Independent House, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, near Manisha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
144 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner For Sale In Majiwada

Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner  Shree Siddhivinayak Royal Corner, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Pushpagandha Chs, Thane West For Sale In Pushpagandha Chs

Pushpagandha CHS, Thane West  Opposite Mangal Karyalay, Shree Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights  Manisha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights, Mulund West, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights, Mulund West, Mulund West  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

4 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Thane, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.95 Crores
₹20,789 per sq.ft.
₹2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vaishali nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Vaishali nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vaishali nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vaishali nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vaishali nagar?

Properties available in Vaishali nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vaishali nagar?

To determine property prices in Vaishali nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.