nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Sasane Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In New Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

New Vardhaman Township  FWQJ+HXH, A1/2, Handewadi, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Vardhaman Township For Sale  In Hadapsar
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹7,424 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Township For Sale  In Hadapsar

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Vardhaman Township, Hadapsar  Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹6,864 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhamna Township For Sale In Hadapsar

vardhamna township   Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Vardhaman Township  Vardhaman Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Township For Sale In B10, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Ghandrav Geets Society For Sale In Sasane Nagar

Gandharav geet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,479 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ghandrav Geets Society For Sale  In Sasane Nagar1/4

2 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kanifnath Colony, Sasane Nagar near Chatrapathi Shivaji Maharaj Statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Hadapsar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Matoshri Niwas For Sale In Hadapsar

hs.no 559 no, Matoshri niwas, 37, Lane Number 5, ganesh colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Mohmmadwadi Road, Sasane Nagar near Surya Mukhi Ganesh Mandir Devasthan Committee
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Angan Sasane Nagar For Sale In Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Chowk, Sasane Nagar

sasanenagar chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Urli Devachi

Sasane Nagar, Near SAVALI FOUNDATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, sayyed nagar Lane no 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Villa In Om Disha Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Omdisha Township B-4, inside TODKAR TOWNSHIP, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Om Disha Township For Sale In Om Disha Township

Om Disha Township  Om Disha Twp, TODKAR TOWNSHIP, B4, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, sasanenagar near Om Disha Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,179 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Villa In Arihant Venkateshwara Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Satavnagar Handewadi Road Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Venkateshwara Green City, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Venkateshwara Green City, Hadapsar  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 BHK Apartment In Ghule Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Ghule Heights  Kale Padal, Kaleborate Nagar, near Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹3,199 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Nagari Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Sasane Nagar, Shiv Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35.5 Lacs
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
₹20,346/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Swaroop Residency Kolhapur For Sale In Hadapsar

Swaroop Residency Kolhapur  D- Navratna Swastik,, 102, Sasane Nagar Rd, Vardhaman Twp
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,093 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Sasane Nagar, Near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Sahyadri Sarita Complex, 3-5, NEAR, RAILWAY CROSSING, Sasane Nagar, near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nidhar Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Nidhar Apartment  sai nirdhar building, galli no.2, sasanenagar, hadapsar, pune 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,660 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 RK Flat In Satyaraj Srusthi Coop Hsg Soc. For Sale In Hadapsar

411028, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,348 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Binawat Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Binawat Residency  Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Kanifnath Colony, near Takmili clinic & health care centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,818 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Jhala Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Gliding Centre, Kale Padal Road, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,731 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
349 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In 41e3, Kaleborate Nagar, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Nirmal Township, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar  Kale Padal Road, Hadapsar Kaleborate Nagar, Kale Padal, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Township For Sale In Hadapsar

Nirmal Township   FWPQ C64, Phase 3, Nirmal Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vardhaman township without brokerage?

Yes! In Vardhaman township, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vardhaman township?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vardhaman township area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vardhaman township?

Properties available in Vardhaman township could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vardhaman township?

To determine property prices in Vardhaman township, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.